MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Zimbru

Chikhura

Tatanashvili 39
19.00 CET
0-1

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Amancio Fortes (Zimbru) is penalised for a foul on Dobrovolski (Chikhura).
90 +4Amancio Fortes (Zimbru) is penalised for a foul on Dobrovolski (Chikhura).
Dekanoidze (in) - Ivanishvili (out) (Chikhura).
90 +2Dekanoidze (in) - Ivanishvili (out) (Chikhura).
Jalo (in) - Spătaru (out) (Zimbru).
86 Jalo (in) - Spătaru (out) (Zimbru).
Spătaru (Zimbru) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Kashia (Chikhura).
86 Spătaru (Zimbru) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Kashia (Chikhura).
Zagaevschii (Zimbru) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Chikvaidze (Chikhura).
85 Zagaevschii (Zimbru) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Chikvaidze (Chikhura).
Emerson (Zimbru) has a shot blocked.
83 Emerson (Zimbru) has a shot blocked.
Emerson (Zimbru) takes the free-kick.
83 Emerson (Zimbru) takes the free-kick.
Kakubava (Chikhura) is penalised for a foul on Alex Bruno (Zimbru).
82 Kakubava (Chikhura) is penalised for a foul on Alex Bruno (Zimbru).
Erick (in) - Coulibaly (out) (Zimbru).
81 Erick (in) - Coulibaly (out) (Zimbru).
Coulibaly (Zimbru) misses the target.
78 Coulibaly (Zimbru) misses the target.
Rusu (Zimbru) makes a save.
77 Rusu (Zimbru) makes a save.
Tatanashvili (Chikhura) has an attempt on goal.
77 Tatanashvili (Chikhura) has an attempt on goal.
Tor. Grigalashvili (Chikhura) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Emerson (Zimbru).
77 Tor. Grigalashvili (Chikhura) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Emerson (Zimbru).
Ivanishvili (Chikhura) takes the corner.
76 Ivanishvili (Chikhura) takes the corner.
Rusu (Zimbru) makes a save.
76 Rusu (Zimbru) makes a save.

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Zimbru

Chikhura

12
Rusu (GK)
7
Diego Lima
Player Out
8
Anton
Red Card
9
Jalo
Player Out
10
Spătaru
Player Out
11
Amancio Fortes
17
Zagaevschii
Player Out
21
Erick
Player Out
26
Luan
29
Alex Bruno
83
Emerson
90
I. Jardan (C)
Yellow Card
93
Izaldo
94
Coulibaly
Player Out
30
Hamzić (GK)
Yellow Card
3
Tor. Grigalashvili
7
Ganugrava
Yellow CardYellow Card
8
Lobzhanidze
Player Out
9
Gabedava
Player Out
18
Tatanashvili
Goal
19
Kakubava
21
Ivanishvili
Player Out
22
Lekvtadze
Player Out
24
Chikvaidze
27
Dobrovolski
Player Out
37
Kashia (C)
88
Rekhviashvili
92
Dekanoidze
Player Out

Bench

1
Tîmbur (GK)
3
Burghiu
5
Starîș
77
Damașcan
77
Kavtaradze (GK)
10
Sardalishvili
11
Mumladze
15
Koripadze

Coach

Flavius Stoican (ROU)

Samson Pruidze (GEO)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

Sunny

The pitch is dry

30°C
Stadionul Zimbru

Stadionul Zimbru

Chisinau MDA

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 19:00 CET

Jari Järvinen

Referee

Jari Järvinen (FIN)

Assistant referees

Sami Nykänen (FIN)

Mika Lamppu (FIN)

Fourth official

Ville Nevalainen (FIN)