MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Kukës

Rangel 32

Rudar Pljevlja

Radanović 71 (p)
19.00 CET
1-1

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Vlahović (Rudar Pljevlja) takes the corner.
90 +5Vlahović (Rudar Pljevlja) takes the corner.
Vlahović (Rudar Pljevlja) takes the corner.
90 +5Vlahović (Rudar Pljevlja) takes the corner.
Marković (in) - Noma (out) (Rudar Pljevlja).
90 +4Marković (in) - Noma (out) (Rudar Pljevlja).
Vlahović (Rudar Pljevlja) takes the free-kick.
90 +3Vlahović (Rudar Pljevlja) takes the free-kick.
Musolli (Kukës) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Noma (Rudar Pljevlja).
90 +3Musolli (Kukës) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Noma (Rudar Pljevlja).
Reljić (in) - Ivanović (out) (Rudar Pljevlja).
90 Reljić (in) - Ivanović (out) (Rudar Pljevlja).
Ivanović (Rudar Pljevlja) is flagged for offside.
85 Ivanović (Rudar Pljevlja) is flagged for offside.
Ivanović (Rudar Pljevlja) has a shot blocked.
84 Ivanović (Rudar Pljevlja) has a shot blocked.
Greca (in) - Muca (out) (Kukës).
82 Greca (in) - Muca (out) (Kukës).
Vlahović (Rudar Pljevlja) has a shot blocked.
80 Vlahović (Rudar Pljevlja) has a shot blocked.
Vlahović (Rudar Pljevlja) takes the free-kick.
80 Vlahović (Rudar Pljevlja) takes the free-kick.
Mici (Kukës) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Jovanović (Rudar Pljevlja).
80 Mici (Kukës) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Jovanović (Rudar Pljevlja).
Jovanović (in) - D. Božović (out) (Rudar Pljevlja).
78 Jovanović (in) - D. Božović (out) (Rudar Pljevlja).
Dema (Kukës) takes the corner.
76 Dema (Kukës) takes the corner.
Philippe Guimaraes (in) - Jean Carioca (out) (Kukës).
75 Philippe Guimaraes (in) - Jean Carioca (out) (Kukës).

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Kukës

Rudar Pljevlja

1
Koliqi (GK)
4
Shameti
6
Muca
Player Out
7
Mici
8
Emini
10
Jean Carioca
Player Out
11
Dema
Player Out
13
Hallaçi
18
Philippe Guimaraes
Player Out
19
Rangel
Goal
21
Dvornekovic
Player Out
22
Greca
Player Out
23
Musolli
24
Malota (C)
1
Radanović (GK)
Penalty
2
Noma
Player Out
3
Alić
6
Soppo
7
Ivanović
Yellow CardPlayer Out
9
Jovanović
Player Out
11
Nestorović
Yellow Card
13
Radišić
14
D. Božović
Player Out
15
Brnović
17
Marković
Player Out
18
Reljić
Player Out
19
Živković
20
Vlahović (C)
Yellow Card

Bench

12
Koçi (GK)
3
Alla
9
Guri
20
Jonuzi
30
Radunović (GK)
21
Golubović
22
Gačević
25
Zečević

Coach

Hasan Lika (ALB)

Dragan Radojičić (MNE)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

clear night 32°C
Elbasan Arena

Elbasan Arena

Elbasan ALB

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 19:00 CET

Roi Reinshreiber

Referee

Roi Reinshreiber (ISR)

Assistant referees

Amihay Yehoshua Mozes (ISR)

Idan Berenshtein (ISR)

Fourth official

Oren Simanian (ISR)