MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Admira

Bajrami 34

Spartak Myjava

Kóňa 73
17.00 CET
1-1

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Marček (Spartak Myjava) is booked.
90 +3Marček (Spartak Myjava) is booked.
Marček (Spartak Myjava) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Knasmüllner (Admira).
90 +3Marček (Spartak Myjava) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Knasmüllner (Admira).
Sládek (Spartak Myjava) is cautioned by the referee.
90 Sládek (Spartak Myjava) is cautioned by the referee.
Marček (in) - Bílovský (out) (Spartak Myjava).
89 Marček (in) - Bílovský (out) (Spartak Myjava).
Wostry (Admira) misses the target.
87 Wostry (Admira) misses the target.
Mehremić (Spartak Myjava) is penalised for a foul on Zwierschitz (Admira).
85 Mehremić (Spartak Myjava) is penalised for a foul on Zwierschitz (Admira).
Ostojič (Spartak Myjava) takes the free-kick.
84 Ostojič (Spartak Myjava) takes the free-kick.
Pavic (Admira) is penalised for a foul on Daniel (Spartak Myjava).
84 Pavic (Admira) is penalised for a foul on Daniel (Spartak Myjava).
Kukol´ (Spartak Myjava) is penalised for a foul on Knasmüllner (Admira).
83 Kukol´ (Spartak Myjava) is penalised for a foul on Knasmüllner (Admira).
Ostojič (Spartak Myjava) takes the free-kick.
82 Ostojič (Spartak Myjava) takes the free-kick.
Pavic (Admira) is penalised for a foul on Daniel (Spartak Myjava).
82 Pavic (Admira) is penalised for a foul on Daniel (Spartak Myjava).
Bílovský (Spartak Myjava) has a shot blocked.
81 Bílovský (Spartak Myjava) has a shot blocked.
Pekár (Spartak Myjava) delivers the corner.
81 Pekár (Spartak Myjava) delivers the corner.
Kóňa (Spartak Myjava) has a shot blocked.
80 Kóňa (Spartak Myjava) has a shot blocked.
Pekár (Spartak Myjava) takes the free-kick.
80 Pekár (Spartak Myjava) takes the free-kick.

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Admira

Spartak Myjava

28
Siebenhandl (GK)
4
Zwierschitz
5
Ebner
6
Lackner
8
Knasmüllner
9
Vastic
Yellow CardPlayer Out
10
Toth (C)
Yellow Card
14
Monschein
Player Out
17
Starkl
Player Out
20
Pavic
Player Out
21
Wostry
27
Bajrami
Goal
93
Spiridonovic
28
Hruška (GK)
3
Ostojič
Yellow Card
5
Machovec
6
Kóňa (C)
Goal
7
Mehremić
8
Beňo
9
Pekár
Player Out
14
Kolár
Player Out
18
Duga
Player Out
19
Bílovský
Player Out
20
Marček
Yellow CardPlayer Out
23
Daniel
29
Sládek
Yellow CardPlayer Out
33
Kukol´

Bench

29
Kuttin (GK)
2
Strauss
7
Sax
11
Grozurek
55
Ayyildiz
1
Solnička (GK)
10
Černáček
22
Copko
25
Abrahám

Coach

Oliver Lederer (AUT)

Mikuláš Radványi (SVK)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

Sunny 29°C
NV Arena

NV Arena

St Polten AUT

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 17:00 CET

Fran Jović

Referee

Fran Jović (CRO)

Assistant referees

Ivica Modrić (CRO)

Hrvoje Radić (CRO)

Fourth official

Igor Pajac (CRO)