MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Beroe

Radnik

19.30 CET
0-0

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Pochanski (Beroe) takes the free-kick.
90 +5Pochanski (Beroe) takes the free-kick.
Janković (Radnik) is penalised for a foul on Vasilev (Beroe).
90 +5Janković (Radnik) is penalised for a foul on Vasilev (Beroe).
Janković (Radnik) delivers the corner.
90 +4Janković (Radnik) delivers the corner.
Tom (Beroe) delivers the corner.
90 +1Tom (Beroe) delivers the corner.
Kojić (Radnik) is cautioned by the referee.
90 Kojić (Radnik) is cautioned by the referee.
Kojić (Radnik) is penalised for a foul on Dryanov (Beroe).
90 Kojić (Radnik) is penalised for a foul on Dryanov (Beroe).
Bozhilov (Beroe) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Ostojić (Radnik).
89 Bozhilov (Beroe) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Ostojić (Radnik).
Vasilev (Beroe) is cautioned by the referee.
88 Vasilev (Beroe) is cautioned by the referee.
Beširović (Radnik) is penalised for a foul on Vasilev (Beroe).
87 Beširović (Radnik) is penalised for a foul on Vasilev (Beroe).
Tom (Beroe) misses the target.
86 Tom (Beroe) misses the target.
Pedro Marques (in) - Vasilev (out) (Beroe).
83 Pedro Marques (in) - Vasilev (out) (Beroe).
Peco (Radnik) is penalised for a foul on Vasilev (Beroe).
83 Peco (Radnik) is penalised for a foul on Vasilev (Beroe).
Pochanski (Beroe) is penalised for a foul on Ostojić (Radnik).
82 Pochanski (Beroe) is penalised for a foul on Ostojić (Radnik).
Makendzhiev (Beroe) makes a save.
82 Makendzhiev (Beroe) makes a save.
Obradović (Radnik) has an attempt on goal.
82 Obradović (Radnik) has an attempt on goal.

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Beroe

Radnik

22
Makendzhiev (GK)
7
Kolev
8
Panayotov
Player Out
10
Dryanov
Yellow CardPlayer Out
11
Milisavljević
Player Out
14
Bozhilov
Yellow Card
17
Pedro Marques
Player Out
19
Vasilev
Player Out
21
Vasilev
Yellow Card
24
Hubchev
28
Penev (C)
70
Tom
Player Out
71
I. Milanov
91
Pochanski
1
Lučić (GK)
3
Čelebić
Player Out
5
Memišević (C)
6
Martinović
8
Beširović
9
Vasić
Yellow Card
10
Stokić
Player Out
12
Zeljković
13
Kojić
Yellow Card
14
Peco
Player Out
16
Obradović
17
Janković
Player Out
18
Ostojić
Player Out
22
Djurić
Yellow CardPlayer Out

Bench

1
Mihaylov (GK)
6
Ivo Ivanov
15
Dinkov
20
Chernakov
24
Oštraković (GK)
15
Krsmanović
20
Glišić
25
Mašić

Coach

Ivaylo Iordanov (POR)

Slavko Petrović (GER)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

clear night 25°C
Beroe

Beroe

Stara Zagora BUL

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 19:30 CET

Giorgi Kruashvili

Referee

Giorgi Kruashvili (GEO)

Assistant referees

David Chigogidze (GEO)

Besik Chichinadze (GEO)

Fourth official

Davit Kharitonashvili (GEO)