MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

M. Tel-Aviv

Igiebor 13,69Orlando Sá 45

Gorica

19.15 CET
3-0

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Medunjanin (M. Tel-Aviv) takes the corner.
85 Medunjanin (M. Tel-Aviv) takes the corner.
Wilson (in) - Burgič (out) (Gorica).
85 Wilson (in) - Burgič (out) (Gorica).
Medunjanin (M. Tel-Aviv) takes the corner.
84 Medunjanin (M. Tel-Aviv) takes the corner.
Itzhaki (M. Tel-Aviv) has a shot blocked.
83 Itzhaki (M. Tel-Aviv) has a shot blocked.
Rikan (in) - Ben Harush (out) (M. Tel-Aviv).
82 Rikan (in) - Ben Harush (out) (M. Tel-Aviv).
Nagode (Gorica) is penalised for a foul on Igiebor (M. Tel-Aviv).
81 Nagode (Gorica) is penalised for a foul on Igiebor (M. Tel-Aviv).
Burgič (Gorica) misses the target.
80 Burgič (Gorica) misses the target.
Kotnik (Gorica) delivers the corner.
78 Kotnik (Gorica) delivers the corner.
Kotnik (Gorica) delivers the corner.
78 Kotnik (Gorica) delivers the corner.
Ben Basat (in) - Ben Chaim (out) (M. Tel-Aviv).
78 Ben Basat (in) - Ben Chaim (out) (M. Tel-Aviv).
Burgič (Gorica) has a shot blocked.
77 Burgič (Gorica) has a shot blocked.
Carlos García (M. Tel-Aviv) misses the target.
74 Carlos García (M. Tel-Aviv) misses the target.
Medunjanin (M. Tel-Aviv) takes the free-kick.
74 Medunjanin (M. Tel-Aviv) takes the free-kick.
Jogan (Gorica) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Ben Chaim (M. Tel-Aviv).
73 Jogan (Gorica) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Ben Chaim (M. Tel-Aviv).
Nagode (in) - Osuji (out) (Gorica).
70 Nagode (in) - Osuji (out) (Gorica).

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

M. Tel-Aviv

Gorica

95
Rajković (GK)
4
Medunjanin
6
Alberman (C)
9
Ben Basat
Player Out
10
Itzhaki
Player Out
11
Ben Chaim
Player Out
15
Miha
18
Tibi
20
Ben Harush
Player Out
22
Rikan
Player Out
31
Carlos García
40
Igiebor
Goal(2)
42
D. Peretz
70
Orlando Sá
GoalPlayer Out
1
Sorčan (GK)
2
Wilson
Player Out
4
Škarabot
Yellow Card
6
Gregorič
7
Kotnik
8
Kapić
10
Burgič
Player Out
11
Arčon
Player Out
14
Kolenc
17
Osuji
Player Out
23
Kavčič
27
Jogan (C)
54
Franciosi
Player Out
96
Nagode
Player Out

Bench

55
Ohayon (GK)
26
Ben Haim
45
E. Peretz
51
Benayoun
91
Štrukelj (GK)
3
Celcer
16
Grudina
42
Boben

Coach

Shota Arveladze (GEO)

Miran Srebrnic (SVN)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

clear night 29°C
Netanya Municipal Stadium

Netanya Municipal Stadium

Netanya ISR

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 19:15 CET

Jonathan Lardot

Referee

Jonathan Lardot (BEL)

Assistant referees

Laurent Conotte (BEL)

Frédéric Godelaine (BEL)

Fourth official

Nathan Verboomen (BEL)