MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Qäbälä

Stanković 16Zenjov 19Weeks 30,69,72

Samtredia

Shergelashvili 59
19.00 CET
5-1

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Sadygov (Gabala) misses the target.
90 +2Sadygov (Gabala) misses the target.
G. Datunaishvili (Samtredia) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Kvekveskiri (Gabala).
90 +1G. Datunaishvili (Samtredia) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Kvekveskiri (Gabala).
Sadygov (Gabala) has a shot blocked.
90 Sadygov (Gabala) has a shot blocked.
Kvekveskiri (Gabala) takes the corner.
90 Kvekveskiri (Gabala) takes the corner.
Aliyev (Gabala) is penalised for a foul on Razhamashvili (Samtredia).
87 Aliyev (Gabala) is penalised for a foul on Razhamashvili (Samtredia).
Aliyev (in) - Weeks (out) (Gabala).
86 Aliyev (in) - Weeks (out) (Gabala).
Markozashvili (Samtredia) is penalised for a foul on Eyubov (Gabala).
86 Markozashvili (Samtredia) is penalised for a foul on Eyubov (Gabala).
Migineishvili (Samtredia) makes a save.
85 Migineishvili (Samtredia) makes a save.
Mutallimov (Gabala) has an attempt on goal.
85 Mutallimov (Gabala) has an attempt on goal.
Arabuli (Samtredia) is adjudged to be in an offside position.
84 Arabuli (Samtredia) is adjudged to be in an offside position.
Weeks (Gabala) is flagged for offside.
84 Weeks (Gabala) is flagged for offside.
Mutallimov (in) - Zenjov (out) (Gabala).
83 Mutallimov (in) - Zenjov (out) (Gabala).
Gamkrelidze (Samtredia) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Sadygov (Gabala).
82 Gamkrelidze (Samtredia) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Sadygov (Gabala).
Markozashvili (Samtredia) misses the target.
80 Markozashvili (Samtredia) misses the target.
Gamkrelidze (Samtredia) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Sadygov (Gabala).
79 Gamkrelidze (Samtredia) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Sadygov (Gabala).

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Qäbälä

Samtredia

22
Bezotosniy (GK)
3
Stanković
Goal
6
Sadygov (C)
7
Kvekveskiri
8
Aliyev
Player Out
9
Zenjov
GoalYellow CardPlayer Out
15
Vernydub
18
Dabo
Player Out
19
Ozobić
20
Ricardinho
27
Weeks
Goal(3)Yellow CardPlayer Out
32
Eyubov
Player Out
34
Abbasov
88
Mutallimov
Player Out
12
Migineishvili (GK)
Yellow Card
3
Gogiashvili
4
Sandokhadze
6
Manjgaladze
Player Out
7
Razhamashvili
8
Markozashvili
Yellow CardPlayer Out
10
Arabuli
11
Zivzivadze
Player Out
14
Jikia
Yellow CardPlayer Out
15
Tsnobiladze
Player Out
16
Shergelashvili
Goal
22
Mchedlishvili
26
G. Datunaishvili (C)
77
Gamkrelidze
Player Out

Bench

33
Pietrzkiewicz (GK)
17
Mirzabekov
44
Rafael
90
Hasanov
30
Meshveliani (GK)
2
Mtivlishvili
17
Kerdzevadze
39
Gorgiashvili

Coach

Roman Hrygorchuk (UKR)

Giorgi Tsetsadze (GEO)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

clear night 29°C
8KM Stadium

8KM Stadium

Baku AZE

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 19:00 CET

Denis Scherbakov

Referee

Denis Scherbakov (BLR)

Assistant referees

Dmitri Zhuk (BLR)

Yury Khomchenko (BLR)

Fourth official

Sergei Tsinkevich (BLR)