MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Teuta

Kairat

Arshavin 70
20.00 CET
0-1

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Marković (Kairat) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Rraboshta (Teuta).
90 +4Marković (Kairat) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Rraboshta (Teuta).
Islamkhan (Kairat) is adjudged to be in an offside position.
90 +4Islamkhan (Kairat) is adjudged to be in an offside position.
Tawamba (in) - Gohou (out) (Kairat).
90 +2Tawamba (in) - Gohou (out) (Kairat).
Acevedo (Kairat) hits the woodwork.
90 +1Acevedo (Kairat) hits the woodwork.
Cyrbja (Teuta) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Kuat (Kairat).
88 Cyrbja (Teuta) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Kuat (Kairat).
Acevedo (Kairat) is penalised for a foul on Shkalla (Teuta).
87 Acevedo (Kairat) is penalised for a foul on Shkalla (Teuta).
Tesák (Kairat) is penalised for a foul on Lamcja (Teuta).
86 Tesák (Kairat) is penalised for a foul on Lamcja (Teuta).
Acevedo (Kairat) hits the woodwork.
85 Acevedo (Kairat) hits the woodwork.
Gripshi (in) - Hodo (out) (Teuta).
82 Gripshi (in) - Hodo (out) (Teuta).
Bakaev (Kairat) has a shot blocked.
82 Bakaev (Kairat) has a shot blocked.
Kuat (in) - Isael (out) (Kairat).
80 Kuat (in) - Isael (out) (Kairat).
Acevedo (in) - Arshavin (out) (Kairat).
78 Acevedo (in) - Arshavin (out) (Kairat).
Mocka (Teuta) makes a save.
77 Mocka (Teuta) makes a save.
Gohou (Kairat) has an effort on goal.
77 Gohou (Kairat) has an effort on goal.
Rraboshta (in) - Magani (out) (Teuta).
76 Rraboshta (in) - Magani (out) (Teuta).

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Teuta

Kairat

12
Mocka (GK)
3
Shkalla
5
R. Hoxha
Yellow Card
7
Cyrbja
8
Gripshi
Player Out
10
Lena
Player Out
11
Rraboshta
Player Out
14
Hoxha
15
Kotobelli
16
Magani
Player Out
17
Lamcja
Player Out
27
Hila
29
Musta
30
Hodo (C)
Player Out
1
Plotnikov (GK)
5
Tesák
6
Marković
7
Kuat
Player Out
8
Bakaev
Yellow Card
9
Islamkhan (C)
10
Isael
Player Out
11
Gohou
Player Out
13
Kuantayev
19
Lunin
20
Tawamba
Player Out
28
Arshavin
GoalPlayer Out
30
Acevedo
Player Out
44
Tymoshchuk

Bench

1
Rizvani (GK)
2
Shehi
19
Beqja
20
Ismajli
16
Sidelnikov (GK)
15
Turysbek
17
Darabayev
21
Dairov

Coach

Hito Hitaj (ALB)

Kakhaber Tskhadadze (GEO)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

Sunny

The pitch is dry

31°C
Niko Dovana

Niko Dovana

Durres ALB

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 20:00 CET

Vasilis Dimitriou

Referee

Vasilis Dimitriou (CYP)

Assistant referees

Aristides Christou (CYP)

Andreas Andreou (CYP)

Fourth official

Avraam Tsoukas (CYP)