MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Banants

Omonia

Derbyshire 26
18.00 CET
0-1

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Kachmazov (Banants) is cautioned by the referee.
90 +3Kachmazov (Banants) is cautioned by the referee.
Kachmazov (Banants) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Derbyshire (Omonia).
90 +3Kachmazov (Banants) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Derbyshire (Omonia).
Panayiotou (in) - Badibanga (out) (Omonia).
90 +1Panayiotou (in) - Badibanga (out) (Omonia).
Movsesyan (Banants) is penalised for a foul on Margaça  (Omonia).
90 Movsesyan (Banants) is penalised for a foul on Margaça (Omonia).
H. Hakobyan (Banants) is penalised for a foul on Fylaktou (Omonia).
89 H. Hakobyan (Banants) is penalised for a foul on Fylaktou (Omonia).
Avetisyan (Banants) has a shot blocked.
87 Avetisyan (Banants) has a shot blocked.
Florescu (Omonia) is penalised for a foul on Ohanisian (Banants).
87 Florescu (Omonia) is penalised for a foul on Ohanisian (Banants).
Ohanisian (Banants) is penalised for a foul on Fylaktou (Omonia).
87 Ohanisian (Banants) is penalised for a foul on Fylaktou (Omonia).
Movsesyan (in) - Badoyan (out) (Banants).
85 Movsesyan (in) - Badoyan (out) (Banants).
Badoyan (Banants) misses the target.
85 Badoyan (Banants) misses the target.
Drobarov (Banants) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Derbyshire (Omonia).
84 Drobarov (Banants) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Derbyshire (Omonia).
Panayi (Omonia) makes a save.
82 Panayi (Omonia) makes a save.
Ohanisian (Banants) has an attempt on goal.
82 Ohanisian (Banants) has an attempt on goal.
Avetisyan (in) - Ayvazyan (out) (Banants).
81 Avetisyan (in) - Ayvazyan (out) (Banants).
Ohanisian (in) - V. Poghosyan (out) (Banants).
78 Ohanisian (in) - V. Poghosyan (out) (Banants).

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Banants

Omonia

22
S. Ghazaryan (GK)(C)
2
Kalmanov
4
Ohanisian
Player Out
5
H. Hakobyan
6
Kachmazov
Yellow Card
7
Avetisyan
Player Out
8
V. Poghosyan
Player Out
14
Torrejon
17
Badoyan
Player Out
18
Ayvazyan
Player Out
19
Drobarov
24
Movsesyan
Player Out
55
Adams
90
Burayev
1
Panayi (GK)
4
Carlitos
5
Panteliadis
Yellow Card
9
Sheridan
Player Out
10
Cleyton
Player Out
11
Agajev
Player Out
19
Panayiotou
Player Out
20
Fylaktou
27
Derbyshire
Goal
28
Margaça (C)
Yellow Card
39
Badibanga
Player Out
40
Florescu
48
Oršulić
77
Christofi
Player Out

Bench

1
Makaryan (GK)
3
Khuloyan
15
Mecinovic
23
N. Petrosyan
33
Giorgallides (GK)
8
Roushias
23
Economides
49
Katelaris

Coach

Tito Ramallo (ESP)

John Carver (ENG)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

Sunny

The pitch is soft

28°C
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht

Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht

Yerevan ARM

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 18:00 CET

Mario Zebec

Referee

Mario Zebec (CRO)

Assistant referees

Goran Perica (CRO)

Jerko Crnčić (CRO)

Fourth official

Bruno Marić (CRO)