MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Shkëndija

B. Ibraimi 41Stênio Júnior 68

Cracovia

21.00 CET
2-0

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Karachanakov (Cracovia) misses the target.
90 +3Karachanakov (Cracovia) misses the target.
Budzinski (Cracovia) misses the target.
90 +2Budzinski (Cracovia) misses the target.
Budzinski (Cracovia) takes the free-kick.
90 +2Budzinski (Cracovia) takes the free-kick.
Vujcic (Shkëndija) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Budzinski (Cracovia).
90 +2Vujcic (Shkëndija) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Budzinski (Cracovia).
B. Ibraimi (Shkëndija) misses the target.
90 +1B. Ibraimi (Shkëndija) misses the target.
B. Ibraimi (Shkëndija) takes the free-kick.
90 +1B. Ibraimi (Shkëndija) takes the free-kick.
Deleu (Cracovia) is penalised for a foul on B. Ibraimi (Shkëndija).
90 +1Deleu (Cracovia) is penalised for a foul on B. Ibraimi (Shkëndija).
Deleu (Cracovia) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Victor Juffo (Shkëndija).
90 Deleu (Cracovia) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Victor Juffo (Shkëndija).
B. Ibraimi (Shkëndija) delivers the corner.
89 B. Ibraimi (Shkëndija) delivers the corner.
Victor Juffo (in) - Hasani (out) (Shkëndija).
87 Victor Juffo (in) - Hasani (out) (Shkëndija).
Bejan (Cracovia) misses the target.
86 Bejan (Cracovia) misses the target.
Budzinski (Cracovia) delivers the corner.
86 Budzinski (Cracovia) delivers the corner.
Karachanakov (Cracovia) takes the corner.
85 Karachanakov (Cracovia) takes the corner.
Zahov (Shkëndija) makes a save.
85 Zahov (Shkëndija) makes a save.
Karachanakov (Cracovia) has an attempt on goal.
85 Karachanakov (Cracovia) has an attempt on goal.

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Shkëndija

Cracovia

1
Zahov (GK)
4
Bejtulai
5
Alimi
Player Out
6
Cuculi
7
B. Ibraimi
Goal
10
Hasani (C)
Player Out
14
Radeski
18
Stênio Júnior
GoalPlayer Out
20
Victor Juffo
Player Out
23
Demiri
Yellow Card
27
Taipi
Player Out
33
Polozani
Player Out
77
Todorovski
88
Vujcic
29
Sandomierski (GK)
4
Litauski
Yellow Card
5
Čovilo
Player Out
6
Bejan
7
Wójcicki
9
Vestenický
Player Out
10
Cetnarski
Player Out
11
Wdowiak
Player Out
14
Dąbrowski
21
Wołąkiewicz
Yellow CardPlayer Out
26
Deleu
27
Budzinski (C)
62
Jendrišek
71
Karachanakov
Player Out

Bench

12
Jovanovski (GK)
8
Totre
16
Murati
19
Bojku
19
Stępniowski (GK)
8
Dimun
17
Steblecki
24
Polczak

Coach

Bruno Akrapović (CRO)

Jacek Zieliński (POL)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

clear night 30°C
Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski

Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski

Skopje MKD

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 21:00 CET

Sandor Szabo

Referee

Sandor Szabo (HUN)

Assistant referees

Zsolt Varga (HUN)

Balázs Buzás (HUN)

Fourth official

Zsolt Szabó (HUN)