MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Slavia Sofia

Serderov 85

Zagłębie

18.30 CET
1-0

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Rakowski (Zagłębie) misses the target.
90 +1Rakowski (Zagłębie) misses the target.
Hristov (in) - Yomov (out) (Slavia Sofia).
90 Hristov (in) - Yomov (out) (Slavia Sofia).
L. Piątek (Zagłębie) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Yomov (Slavia Sofia).
87 L. Piątek (Zagłębie) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Yomov (Slavia Sofia).
Assist by Omar (Slavia Sofia)
85 Assist by Omar (Slavia Sofia)
Serderov (Slavia Sofia) scores!
85 Serderov (Slavia Sofia) scores!
Rakowski (Zagłębie) is penalised for a foul on Karabelyov (Slavia Sofia).
84 Rakowski (Zagłębie) is penalised for a foul on Karabelyov (Slavia Sofia).
Rakowski (in) - Vlasko (out) (Zagłębie).
83 Rakowski (in) - Vlasko (out) (Zagłębie).
Kubicki (Zagłębie) is penalised for a foul on Ivaylo (Slavia Sofia).
83 Kubicki (Zagłębie) is penalised for a foul on Ivaylo (Slavia Sofia).
Omar (Slavia Sofia) takes the free-kick.
82 Omar (Slavia Sofia) takes the free-kick.
Čotra (Zagłębie) is penalised for a foul on Vasev (Slavia Sofia).
81 Čotra (Zagłębie) is penalised for a foul on Vasev (Slavia Sofia).
Yomov (Slavia Sofia) takes the free-kick.
80 Yomov (Slavia Sofia) takes the free-kick.
Guldan (Zagłębie) is penalised for a foul on Ivaylo (Slavia Sofia).
79 Guldan (Zagłębie) is penalised for a foul on Ivaylo (Slavia Sofia).
Vasev (Slavia Sofia) misses the target.
78 Vasev (Slavia Sofia) misses the target.
Yomov (Slavia Sofia) commits a foul.
75 Yomov (Slavia Sofia) commits a foul.
Todorovski (Zagłębie) is penalised for a foul on Ivaylo (Slavia Sofia).
75 Todorovski (Zagłębie) is penalised for a foul on Ivaylo (Slavia Sofia).

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Slavia Sofia

Zagłębie

12
Kirev (GK)(C)
7
Baldzhiski
Player Out
8
Vasev
9
Serderov
Goal
10
Karabelyov
Player Out
11
Pashov
Yellow Card
13
Velkov
14
Ivaylo
Player Out
15
Hristov
Player Out
19
Krastev
Player Out
27
Martinov
35
Yomov
Player Out
55
Sergeev
66
Omar
1
Poláček (GK)
2
Dąbrowski
3
Čotra (C)
Yellow Card
4
Todorovski
7
Janus
Player Out
9
Wozniak
14
Janoszka
Player Out
17
Rakowski
Player Out
20
Kubicki
26
K. Piątek
Player Out
27
Papadopulos
Player Out
28
L. Piątek
33
Guldan
90
Vlasko
Player Out

Bench

1
G. Petkov (GK)
5
Giurgiu
21
Stankev
71
Stoev
12
Forenc (GK)
5
Jach
24
Tosik
55
Zbozień

Coach

Aleksandr Tarkhanov (RUS)

Piotr Stokowiec (POL)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

Sunny 30°C
Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski

Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski

Sofia BUL

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 18:30 CET

Aliyar Aghayev

Referee

Aliyar Aghayev (AZE)

Assistant referees

Zeynal Zeynalov (AZE)

Rza Mammadov (AZE)

Fourth official

Rahim Hasanov (AZE)