MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

Aktobe

Zhalmukan 44 (p)

MTK

Torghelle 30
16.00 CET
1-1

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Kryukov (Aktobe) misses the target.
90 +2Kryukov (Aktobe) misses the target.
Kouadja (Aktobe) commits a foul.
90 +2Kouadja (Aktobe) commits a foul.
Deutsch (in) - Nikač (out) (MTK).
90 +1Deutsch (in) - Nikač (out) (MTK).
Golubov (Aktobe) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Poór (MTK).
90 +1Golubov (Aktobe) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Poór (MTK).
Borbély (MTK) is booked.
90 Borbély (MTK) is booked.
Borbély (MTK) is penalised for a foul on Sitdikov (Aktobe).
90 Borbély (MTK) is penalised for a foul on Sitdikov (Aktobe).
Sitdikov (Aktobe) is penalised for a foul on Kanta (MTK).
90 Sitdikov (Aktobe) is penalised for a foul on Kanta (MTK).
Borbély (in) - Szatmári (out) (MTK).
88 Borbély (in) - Szatmári (out) (MTK).
Vass (MTK) has a shot blocked.
87 Vass (MTK) has a shot blocked.
Szatmári (MTK) has a shot blocked.
87 Szatmári (MTK) has a shot blocked.
Sorokin (Aktobe) is shown a yellow card.
86 Sorokin (Aktobe) is shown a yellow card.
Sorokin (Aktobe) is penalised for a foul on Szatmári (MTK).
86 Sorokin (Aktobe) is penalised for a foul on Szatmári (MTK).
Shestakov (Aktobe) misses the target.
85 Shestakov (Aktobe) misses the target.
Shestakov (in) - Zhalmukan (out) (Aktobe).
83 Shestakov (in) - Zhalmukan (out) (Aktobe).
Nikač (MTK) is shown a yellow card.
83 Nikač (MTK) is shown a yellow card.

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

Aktobe

MTK

32
Otarbayev (GK)
2
Sitdikov
Yellow Card
3
Kouadja
5
Kairov
6
Kryukov
10
Zhalmukan (C)
PenaltyPlayer Out
14
Tsveiba
22
Shestakov
Player Out
33
Mitošević
69
Bocharov
77
Dao
Player Out
80
Sorokin
Yellow Card
85
Golubov
Player Out
1
Hegedüs (GK)
3
Deutsch
Player Out
4
Baki
5
Grgić
9
Nikač
Yellow CardPlayer Out
10
Szatmári
Player Out
14
Torghelle
Goal
19
Kanta (C)
23
Vadnai
24
Poór
30
Borbély
Yellow CardPlayer Out
33
Gera
38
Vass

Bench

1
Tamabay (GK)
21
Azovskiy
37
Abdukarimov
28
Groppioni (GK)
12
Jakab
21
Vukmir
26
Szatmári
34
Talabér

Coach

Yuri Utkulbaev (RUS)

Vaszilisz Teodoru (HUN)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

Dila

16.00 CET
1-0

Shirak

Aktobe

16.00 CET
1-1

MTK

Ventspils

17.00 CET
2-0

Vikingur

UE Santa Coloma

17.00 CET
1-3

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Admira

17.00 CET
1-1

Spartak Myjava

Bokelj

17.30 CET
1-1

Vojvodina

Videoton

18.00 CET
3-0

Zaria Balti

Dinamo Minsk

18.00 CET
2-1

Spartaks Jūrmala

Levadia

18.00 CET
1-1

HB

Balzan

18.00 CET
0-2

Neftçi

Atlantas

18.00 CET
0-2

HJK

Sloboda

18.00 CET
0-0

Beitar Jerusalem

Banants

18.00 CET
0-1

Omonia

Trakai

18.00 CET
2-1

Kalju

AIK

18.30 CET
2-0

Bala

Slavia Sofia

18.30 CET
1-0

Zagłębie

Europa

18.30 CET
2-0

Pyunik

Göteborg

18.30 CET
5-0

Llandudno Town

Differdange

19.00 CET
1-1

Cliftonville

Qäbälä

19.00 CET
5-1

Samtredia

AEK Larnaca

19.00 CET
3-0

Folgore

Kukës

19.00 CET
1-1

Rudar Pljevlja

Široki Brijeg

19.00 CET
1-1

Birkirkara

Midtjylland

19.00 CET
1-0

Sūduva

Zimbru

19.00 CET
0-1

Chikhura

Vaduz

19.00 CET
3-1

Sileks

Odd

19.00 CET
2-0

Mariehamn

M. Tel-Aviv

19.15 CET
3-0

Gorica

Beroe

19.30 CET
0-0

Radnik

Teuta

20.00 CET
0-1

Kairat

Domžale

20.00 CET
3-1

Lusitans

NSÍ

20.00 CET
0-2

Shakhtyor

Connah's Quay

20.15 CET
0-0

Stabæk

Spartak Trnava

20.15 CET
3-0

Hibernians

La Fiorita

20.30 CET
0-5

Debrecen

Čukarički

20.30 CET
3-0

Ordabasy

Linfield

20.45 CET
0-1

Cork

Aberdeen

20.45 CET
3-1

Fola

Hearts

21.00 CET
2-1

Infonet

Shkëndija

21.00 CET
2-0

Cracovia

Shamrock Rovers

21.00 CET
0-2

RoPS

KR

21.15 CET
2-1

Glenavon

Breidablik

21.15 CET
2-3

Jelgava

Valur

23.00 CET
1-4

Brøndby

Sunny

The pitch is dry

22°C
Tsentralniy

Tsentralniy

Aktobe KAZ

UEFA Europa League

First qualifying round

30 June 2016, 16:00 CET

Sascha Amhof

Referee

Sascha Amhof (SUI)

Assistant referees

Marco Zürcher (SUI)

Bekim Zogaj (SUI)

Fourth official

Lukas Fähndrich (SUI)