A

TeamCountryRoundStatus
AlbaniaAlbaniaAlbaniaQualifying roundEliminated
AndorraAndorraAndorraQualifying roundEliminated
ArmeniaArmeniaArmeniaQualifying roundEliminated
AustriaAustriaAustriaFinal tournament - Group stagePlaying
AzerbaijanAzerbaijanAzerbaijanQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

B

TeamCountryRoundStatus
BelarusBelarusBelarusQualifying roundEliminated
BelgiumBelgiumBelgiumElite roundPlaying
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaQualifying roundEliminated
BulgariaBulgariaBulgariaElite roundPlaying

Top

 

C

TeamCountryRoundStatus
CroatiaCroatiaCroatiaFinal tournament - Group stagePlaying
CyprusCyprusCyprusQualifying roundEliminated
Czech RepublicCzech RepublicCzech RepublicElite roundPlaying

Top

 

D

TeamCountryRoundStatus
DenmarkDenmarkDenmarkElite roundPlaying

Top

 

E

TeamCountryRoundStatus
EnglandEnglandEnglandFinal tournament - Group stagePlaying
EstoniaEstoniaEstoniaQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

F

TeamCountryRoundStatus
Faroe IslandsFaroe IslandsFaroe IslandsQualifying roundEliminated
FinlandFinlandFinlandQualifying roundEliminated
FranceFranceFranceFinal tournament - Group stagePlaying
FYR MacedoniaFYR MacedoniaFYR MacedoniaQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

G

TeamCountryRoundStatus
GeorgiaGeorgiaGeorgiaElite roundPlaying
GermanyGermanyGermanyFinal tournament - Group stageEliminated
GreeceGreeceGreeceElite roundPlaying

Top

 

H

TeamCountryRoundStatus
HungaryHungaryHungaryQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

I

TeamCountryRoundStatus
IcelandIcelandIcelandQualifying roundEliminated
IsraelIsraelIsraelElite roundPlaying
ItalyItalyItalyFinal tournament - Group stagePlaying

Top

 

K

TeamCountryRoundStatus
KazakhstanKazakhstanKazakhstanQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

L

TeamCountryRoundStatus
LatviaLatviaLatviaQualifying roundEliminated
LithuaniaLithuaniaLithuaniaQualifying roundPlaying
LuxembourgLuxembourgLuxembourgQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

M

TeamCountryRoundStatus
MaltaMaltaMaltaQualifying roundEliminated
MoldovaMoldovaMoldovaQualifying roundEliminated
MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroElite roundPlaying

Top

 

N

TeamCountryRoundStatus
NetherlandsNetherlandsNetherlandsFinal tournament - Group stagePlaying
Northern IrelandNorthern IrelandNorthern IrelandElite roundPlaying
NorwayNorwayNorwayQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

P

TeamCountryRoundStatus
PolandPolandPolandElite roundPlaying
PortugalPortugalPortugalFinal tournament - Group stagePlaying

Top

 

R

TeamCountryRoundStatus
Republic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandQualifying roundEliminated
RomaniaRomaniaRomaniaElite roundPlaying
RussiaRussiaRussiaElite roundPlaying

Top

 

S

TeamCountryRoundStatus
San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoQualifying roundEliminated
ScotlandScotlandScotlandElite roundPlaying
SerbiaSerbiaSerbiaElite roundPlaying
SlovakiaSlovakiaSlovakiaElite roundPlaying
SloveniaSloveniaSloveniaElite roundPlaying
SpainSpainSpainElite roundPlaying
SwedenSwedenSwedenElite roundPlaying
SwitzerlandSwitzerlandSwitzerlandElite roundPlaying

Top

 

T

TeamCountryRoundStatus
TurkeyTurkeyTurkeyElite roundPlaying

Top

 

U

TeamCountryRoundStatus
UkraineUkraineUkraineElite roundPlaying

Top

 

W

TeamCountryRoundStatus
WalesWalesWalesQualifying roundEliminated

Top