6 September 2013
6 September 2013 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 12)
Turkey4-1FYROM
Referee: Ján Valášek (SVK) – Stadium: FC Turnovo, Strumica (MKD)
09/09/2013 06:54:54
6 September 2013 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 12)
Montenegro5-0Faroe Islands
Referee: Vitali Meshkov (RUS) – Stadium: Mladost, Strumica (MKD)
09/09/2013 06:54:33
8 September 2013
8 September 2013 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 12)
Turkey2-0Faroe Islands
Referee: Stephan Klossner (SUI) – Stadium: Mladost, Strumica (MKD)
09/09/2013 06:54:22
8 September 2013 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 12)
FYROM2-1Montenegro
Referee: Vitali Meshkov (RUS) – Stadium: FC Turnovo, Strumica (MKD)
09/09/2013 06:54:20
11 September 2013
11 September 2013 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 12)
Montenegro2-1Turkey
Referee: Ján Valášek (SVK) – Stadium: Mladost, Strumica (MKD)
09/11/2013 17:26:07
11 September 2013 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 12)
Faroe Islands0-5FYROM
Referee: Stephan Klossner (SUI) – Stadium: FC Turnovo, Strumica (MKD)
09/11/2013 17:03:20
8 October 2013
8 October 2013 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 10)
Italy0-2Israel
Referee: Nicolas Rainville (FRA) – Stadium: Ha Moshava, Petah Tikva (ISR)
10/08/2013 17:14:20
8 October 2013 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 10)
Denmark2-0Liechtenstein
Referee: Clayton Pisani (MLT) – Stadium: National team coplex, Shefayim (ISR)
10/08/2013 17:01:10
10 October 2013
10 October 2013 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 2)
Romania1-1Armenia
Referee: John Beaton (SCO) – Stadium: Olympic Municipal Stadium Inowroclaw, Inowrocław (POL)
10/10/2013 11:56:56
10 October 2013 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 5)
Scotland1-1Latvia
Referee: István Kovács (ROU) – Stadium: Torpedo, Minsk (BLR)
10/10/2013 13:58:47
10 October 2013 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 13)
Ukraine3-1Estonia
Referee: Jakob Kehlet (DEN) – Stadium: Rubin, Kazan (RUS)
10/10/2013 14:08:18
10 October 2013 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 3)
Republic of Ireland2-0Azerbaijan
Referee: Slavko Vinčić (SVN) – Stadium: Ängelholms IP, Angelholm (SWE)
10/10/2013 15:19:49
10 October 2013 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 9)
Switzerland4-0Andorra
Referee: Oleksandr Derdo (UKR) – Stadium: ŠRC Bakovci Stadium, Bakovci (SVN)
10/10/2013 16:00:48
10 October 2013 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 9)
England1-1Slovenia
Referee: Nerijus Dunauskas (LTU) – Stadium: Mestni Stadion Ptuj, Ptuj (SVN)
10/10/2013 16:00:38
10 October 2013 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 4)
France2-2Iceland
Referee: Pavle Radovanović (MNE) – Stadium: Eburons Dome Op De Keiberg, Tongeren (BEL)
10/10/2013 16:07:48
10 October 2013 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 5)
Germany2-1Belarus
Referee: Ilias Spathas (GRE) – Stadium: Gorodskoi Stadion, Borisov (BLR)
10/10/2013 15:59:48
10 October 2013 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 2)
Poland1-1Lithuania
Referee: Vlado Glodjović (SRB) – Stadium: Olympic Municipal Stadium Inowroclaw, Inowrocław (POL)
10/10/2013 16:27:38
10 October 2013 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 10)
Italy5-0Liechtenstein
Referee: Clayton Pisani (MLT) – Stadium: National team coplex, Shefayim (ISR)
10/10/2013 17:03:18
10 October 2013 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 10)
Israel1-3Denmark
Referee: Alexander Kostadinov (BUL) – Stadium: Ha Moshava, Petah Tikva (ISR)
10/10/2013 17:07:49
10 October 2013 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 13)
Russia4-0Malta
Referee: Gunnar Jarl Jónsson (ISL) – Stadium: Rubin, Kazan (RUS)
10/10/2013 18:04:20
10 October 2013 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 3)
Bosnia and Herzegovina1-4Sweden
Referee: Paolo Valeri (ITA) – Stadium: Vångavallen, Trelleborg (SWE)
10/10/2013 19:34:29
10 October 2013 - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 4)
Belgium2-0Northern Ireland
Referee: Ken Henry Johnsen (NOR) – Stadium: Mijnstadion, Beringen (BEL)
10/10/2013 20:41:40

Last updated: 28/05/2016 03:21 CET