All times CET
4 October 2016
4 October 2016 04 Oct - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 5)
Austria4-1Azerbaijan
Referee: Jonathan Lardot (BEL) Stadium: Stadium of Marijampole football club, Marijampole (LTU)
10/05/2016 08:19:05
4 October 2016 04 Oct - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 5)
Lithuania0-3Bosnia and Herzegovina
Referee: Georgi Kabakov (BUL) Stadium: SRC Alytus, Alytus (LTU)
10/05/2016 11:02:26
6 October 2016
6 October 2016 06 Oct - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 11)
Northern Ireland0-1Slovakia
Referee: Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen (DEN) Stadium: Public stadium, Torun (POL)
10/07/2016 11:02:22
6 October 2016 06 Oct - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 4)
Albania0-1Republic of Ireland
Referee: Antti Munukka (FIN) Stadium: Selman Stermazi, Tirana (ALB)
10/07/2016 12:05:50
6 October 2016 06 Oct - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 5)
Bosnia and Herzegovina2-1Azerbaijan
Referee: Jonathan Lardot (BEL) Stadium: Stadium of Marijampole football club, Marijampole (LTU)
10/07/2016 12:42:11
6 October 2016 06 Oct - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 4)
Germany5-0Gibraltar
Referee: Boris Marhefka (SVK) Stadium: Niko Dovana, Durres (ALB)
10/07/2016 12:02:11
6 October 2016 06 Oct - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 13)
Ukraine2-0Iceland
Referee: Ognjen Valjić (BIH) Stadium: Kolos, Borispol (UKR)
10/07/2016 12:41:10
6 October 2016 06 Oct - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 13)
Latvia2-2Turkey
Referee: Neil Doyle (IRL) Stadium: Stadium Yuvileinyi, Bucha (UKR)
10/07/2016 12:09:36
6 October 2016 06 Oct - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 9)
France1-1Slovenia
Referee: Andrew Dallas (SCO) Stadium: FC Chomutov, Chomutov (CZE)
10/07/2016 12:05:04
6 October 2016 06 Oct - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 1)
Russia1-1Finland
Referee: Sebastian Colţescu (ROU) Stadium: KVV Thes Sport, Tessenderlo (BEL)
10/07/2016 12:33:33
6 October 2016 06 Oct - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 11)
FYR Macedonia0-4Poland
Referee: Alain Bieri (SUI) Stadium: Urban, Szubin (POL)
10/07/2016 12:06:16
6 October 2016 06 Oct - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 5)
Austria3-2Lithuania
Referee: Georgios Kyzas (GRE) Stadium: SRC Alytus, Alytus (LTU)
10/07/2016 12:34:17
6 October 2016 06 Oct - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 2)
San Marino0-9Norway
Referee: Ádám Farkas (HUN) Stadium: Sportpark Het Midden, Vriezenveen (NED)
10/07/2016 12:00:30
6 October 2016 06 Oct - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 9)
Estonia0-5Czech Republic
Referee: Bojan Pandžić (SWE) Stadium: Na Stínadlech, Teplice (CZE)
10/07/2016 15:10:42
6 October 2016 06 Oct - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 1)
Kazakhstan0-5Belgium
Referee: Enea Jorgji (ALB) Stadium: Gemeentelijk Sportstadion, Maasmechelen (BEL)
10/07/2016 12:40:08
6 October 2016 06 Oct - Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 2)
Netherlands2-1Romania
Referee: Steven McLean (SCO) Stadium: Sportpark De Boshoek, Hardenberg (NED)
10/07/2016 12:35:18

Last updated: 17/11/2016 11:19 CET

SSI Err