Standings

Group 1

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
GIN
Gintra Universitetas
3 3 0 0 13 1 12 9
KON
Konak Belediyespor
3 2 0 1 11 4 7 6
PTZ
Partizan Bardejov
3 1 0 2 4 9 -5 3
MAR
FC Martve
3 0 0 3 0 14 -14 0

Group 2

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
OC
CFF Olimpia Cluj
3 2 1 0 5 1 4 7
HIB
Hibernian Ladies FC
3 1 2 0 7 2 5 5
KHA
WFC-2 Kharkiv
3 1 1 1 10 2 8 4
SCL
Swansea City Ladies
3 0 0 3 0 17 -17 0

Group 3

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
AJX
AFC Ajax
3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
STA
R. Standard de Liège
3 2 0 1 10 3 7 6
PÄR
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
RIG
Rīgas FS
3 0 0 3 0 16 -16 0

Group 4

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
MK
KKPK Medyk Konin
3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
SHE
Shelbourne FC
3 1 2 0 3 1 2 5
VAN
PK-35 Vantaa
3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
LIN
Linfield Ladies
3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0

Group 5

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
APO
Apollon Ladies FC
3 3 0 0 14 1 13 9
STS
SK Sturm Graz Damen
3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6
SOF
FC NSA
3 1 0 2 2 7 -5 3
NOR
FC Noroc Nimoreni
3 0 0 3 0 11 -11 0

Group 6

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
MIN
ZFK Minsk
3 2 1 0 13 0 13 7
ZUR
FC Zürich Frauen
3 2 1 0 7 1 6 7
LJU
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
3 1 0 2 2 7 -5 3
BIR
Birkirkara FC
3 0 0 3 0 14 -14 0

Group 7

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
STJ
Stjarnan
3 3 0 0 21 0 21 9
OSI
ŽNK Osijek
3 2 0 1 11 1 10 6
KLA
Klaksvíkar ĺtrottarfelag
3 1 0 2 6 14 -8 3
IST
ŽFK Istatov
3 0 0 3 1 24 -23 0

Group 8

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
KAZ
WFC BIIK-Kazygurt
3 3 0 0 6 1 5 9
SCP
Sporting Clube de Portugal
3 2 0 1 7 3 4 6
MTK
MTK Hungária FC
3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
HAJ
WFC Hajvalia
3 0 0 3 1 7 -6 0

Group 9

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
AVA
Avaldsnes Idrettslag
3 3 0 0 10 3 7 9
SUB
ZFK Spartak Subotica
3 2 0 1 13 3 10 6
BRE
FK Breznica Pljevlja
3 0 1 2 3 10 -7 1
QIR
FC Qiryat Gat
3 0 1 2 5 15 -10 1

Group 10

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
PAO
FC PAOK Thessaloniki
3 3 0 0 12 0 12 9
VLL
KS Vllaznia
3 2 0 1 3 1 2 6
SAR
SFK 2000 Sarajevo
3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
BET
SC Bettembourg
3 0 0 3 0 13 -13 0
Standings are provisional until all group matches have been played. If two or more clubs are level on points, alphabetical order is applied based on full club names until teams have played each other twice, at which point the competition regulations are applied.