A

TeamCountryRound
ArmeniaArmeniaArmeniaPreliminary round
AustriaAustriaAustriaQualifying round
AzerbaijanAzerbaijanAzerbaijanPreliminary round

Top

 

B

TeamCountryRound
BelarusBelarusBelarusQualifying round
BelgiumBelgiumBelgiumQualifying round
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaPreliminary round
BulgariaBulgariaBulgariaPreliminary round

Top

 

C

TeamCountryRound
CroatiaCroatiaCroatiaPreliminary round
Czech RepublicCzech RepublicCzech RepublicPlay-off for Final Tournament

Top

 

D

TeamCountryRound
DenmarkDenmarkDenmarkFinal tournament - Group stage

Top

 

E

TeamCountryRound
EnglandEnglandEnglandFinal
EstoniaEstoniaEstoniaPreliminary round

Top

 

F

TeamCountryRound
Faroe IslandsFaroe IslandsFaroe IslandsPreliminary round
FinlandFinlandFinlandQuarter-finals
FranceFranceFranceQuarter-finals
FYROMFYROMFYROMPreliminary round

Top

 

G

TeamCountryRound
GeorgiaGeorgiaGeorgiaPreliminary round
GermanyGermanyGermanyFinal
GreeceGreeceGreeceQualifying round

Top

 

H

TeamCountryRound
HungaryHungaryHungaryQualifying round

Top

 

I

TeamCountryRound
IcelandIcelandIcelandFinal tournament - Group stage
IsraelIsraelIsraelQualifying round
ItalyItalyItalyQuarter-finals

Top

 

K

TeamCountryRound
KazakhstanKazakhstanKazakhstanPreliminary round

Top

 

L

TeamCountryRound
LatviaLatviaLatviaPreliminary round
LithuaniaLithuaniaLithuaniaPreliminary round
LuxembourgLuxembourgLuxembourgPreliminary round

Top

 

M

TeamCountryRound
MaltaMaltaMaltaPreliminary round

Top

 

N

TeamCountryRound
NetherlandsNetherlandsNetherlandsSemi-finals
Northern IrelandNorthern IrelandNorthern IrelandQualifying round
NorwayNorwayNorwaySemi-finals

Top

 

P

TeamCountryRound
PolandPolandPolandQualifying round
PortugalPortugalPortugalQualifying round

Top

 

R

TeamCountryRound
Republic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandPlay-off for Final Tournament
RomaniaRomaniaRomaniaQualifying round
RussiaRussiaRussiaFinal tournament - Group stage

Top

 

S

TeamCountryRound
ScotlandScotlandScotlandPlay-off for Final Tournament
SerbiaSerbiaSerbiaQualifying round
SlovakiaSlovakiaSlovakiaQualifying round
SloveniaSloveniaSloveniaPlay-off for Final Tournament
SpainSpainSpainPlay-off for Final Tournament
SwedenSwedenSwedenQuarter-finals
SwitzerlandSwitzerlandSwitzerlandQualifying round

Top

 

T

TeamCountryRound
TurkeyTurkeyTurkeyPreliminary round

Top

 

U

TeamCountryRound
UkraineUkraineUkraineFinal tournament - Group stage

Top

 

W

TeamCountryRound
WalesWalesWalesQualifying round

Top

Calendar

Preliminary round

Qualifying round

Play-offs

Final tournament

 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA Women's EURO word, the UEFA Women’s EURO logo and trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks.