A

TeamCountryRound
ArmeniaArmeniaArmeniaQualifying group stage
AustriaAustriaAustriaPlay-off for Final Tournament

Top

 

B

TeamCountryRound
BelarusBelarusBelarusQualifying group stage
BelgiumBelgiumBelgiumQualifying group stage
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaQualifying group stage
BulgariaBulgariaBulgariaQualifying group stage

Top

 

C

TeamCountryRound
CroatiaCroatiaCroatiaQualifying group stage
Czech RepublicCzech RepublicCzech RepublicQualifying group stage

Top

 

D

TeamCountryRound
DenmarkDenmarkDenmarkSemi-finals

Top

 

E

TeamCountryRound
EnglandEnglandEnglandFinal tournament - Group stage
EstoniaEstoniaEstoniaQualifying group stage

Top

 

F

TeamCountryRound
Faroe IslandsFaroe IslandsFaroe IslandsPreliminary round
FinlandFinlandFinlandFinal tournament - Group stage
FranceFranceFranceQuarter-finals
FYROMFYROMFYROMQualifying group stage

Top

 

G

TeamCountryRound
GeorgiaGeorgiaGeorgiaPreliminary round
GermanyGermanyGermanyFinal
GreeceGreeceGreeceQualifying group stage

Top

 

H

TeamCountryRound
HungaryHungaryHungaryQualifying group stage

Top

 

I

TeamCountryRound
IcelandIcelandIcelandQuarter-finals
IsraelIsraelIsraelQualifying group stage
ItalyItalyItalyQuarter-finals

Top

 

K

TeamCountryRound
KazakhstanKazakhstanKazakhstanQualifying group stage

Top

 

L

TeamCountryRound
LatviaLatviaLatviaPreliminary round
LithuaniaLithuaniaLithuaniaPreliminary round
LuxembourgLuxembourgLuxembourgPreliminary round

Top

 

M

TeamCountryRound
MaltaMaltaMaltaPreliminary round

Top

 

N

TeamCountryRound
NetherlandsNetherlandsNetherlandsFinal tournament - Group stage
Northern IrelandNorthern IrelandNorthern IrelandQualifying group stage
NorwayNorwayNorwayFinal

Top

 

P

TeamCountryRound
PolandPolandPolandQualifying group stage
PortugalPortugalPortugalQualifying group stage

Top

 

R

TeamCountryRound
Republic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandQualifying group stage
RomaniaRomaniaRomaniaQualifying group stage
RussiaRussiaRussiaFinal tournament - Group stage

Top

 

S

TeamCountryRound
ScotlandScotlandScotlandPlay-off for Final Tournament
SerbiaSerbiaSerbiaQualifying group stage
SlovakiaSlovakiaSlovakiaQualifying group stage
SloveniaSloveniaSloveniaQualifying group stage
SpainSpainSpainQuarter-finals
SwedenSwedenSwedenSemi-finals
SwitzerlandSwitzerlandSwitzerlandQualifying group stage

Top

 

T

TeamCountryRound
TurkeyTurkeyTurkeyQualifying group stage

Top

 

U

TeamCountryRound
UkraineUkraineUkrainePlay-off for Final Tournament

Top

 

W

TeamCountryRound
WalesWalesWalesQualifying group stage

Top

Calendar

Preliminary round

Qualifying group stage

Play-offs

Final tournament

 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA Women's EURO word, the UEFA Women’s EURO logo and trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks.