All times CET

Matchday 1 : 29 September 2011

29 September 2011

29 September 2011 - First qualifying round (Group 7)
Denmark6-0Greece
Referee: Amy Rayner (ENG) – Stadium: Karadoredev Park, Zrenjanin (SRB)
29 September 2011 - First qualifying round (Group 7)
Turkey3-4Serbia
Referee: Irina Turovskaya (BLR) – Stadium: Mirko Vucurevic, Banatski Dvor (SRB)

Matchday 2 : 30 September 2011

30 September 2011

30 September 2011 - First qualifying round (Group 8)
Czech Republic5-0Belarus
Referee: Silke Mitterlechner (AUT) – Stadium: SK Roudnice nad Labem, Roudnice (CZE)
30 September 2011 - First qualifying round (Group 8)
Belgium8-0Estonia
Referee: Ivana Vlaić (BIH) – Stadium: SK Aritma, Prague (CZE)
30 September 2011 - First qualifying round (Group 9)
Ukraine3-0Azerbaijan
Referee: Berta Tavares (POR) – Stadium: Dalga Stadium, Baku (AZE)
30 September 2011 - First qualifying round (Group 9)
Spain6-0Bosnia and Herzegovina
Referee: Kamena Georgieva (BUL) – Stadium: Dalga Stadium, Baku (AZE)

Matchday 3 : 1 October 2011

1 October 2011

1 October 2011 - First qualifying round (Group 7)
Denmark2-2Serbia
Referee: Eszter Urban (HUN) – Stadium: Mirko Vucurevic, Banatski Dvor (SRB)
1 October 2011 - First qualifying round (Group 7)
Greece0-2Turkey
Referee: Irina Turovskaya (BLR) – Stadium: Karadoredev Park, Zrenjanin (SRB)

Matchday 4 : 2 October 2011

2 October 2011

2 October 2011 - First qualifying round (Group 4)
Norway4-1Slovenia
Referee: Vesna Mladin (CRO) – Stadium: SRC Alytus, Alytus (LTU)
2 October 2011 - First qualifying round (Group 4)
Russia2-0Lithuania
Referee: Svetlana Cebanu (MDA) – Stadium: Dariaus ir Girėno stadionas, Kaunas (LTU)
2 October 2011 - First qualifying round (Group 8)
Czech Republic6-0Estonia
Referee: Ruzanna Petrosyan (ARM) – Stadium: SK Roudnice nad Labem, Roudnice (CZE)
2 October 2011 - First qualifying round (Group 8)
Belarus0-4Belgium
Referee: Ivana Vlaić (BIH) – Stadium: SK Aritma, Prague (CZE)
2 October 2011 - First qualifying round (Group 9)
Bosnia and Herzegovina3-1Ukraine
Referee: Marianne Svendsen (DEN) – Stadium: Azal Stadium, Baku (AZE)
2 October 2011 - First qualifying round (Group 9)
Spain7-0Azerbaijan
Referee: Kamena Georgieva (BUL) – Stadium: Dalga Stadium, Baku (AZE)

Matchday 5 : 4 October 2011

Matchday 6 : 5 October 2011

Matchday 7 : 7 October 2011

Matchday 8 : 9 October 2011

Matchday 9 : 10 October 2011

Matchday 10 : 11 October 2011

Matchday 11 : 12 October 2011

Matchday 12 : 13 October 2011

Matchday 13 : 14 October 2011

Matchday 14 : 15 October 2011

Matchday 15 : 16 October 2011

Matchday 16 : 17 October 2011

Matchday 17 : 19 October 2011

Matchday 18 : 20 October 2011

Matchday 19 : 22 October 2011

Last updated: 26/07/2014 03:06 CET

 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word and the UEFA European Women's Under-17 Championship trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.