A

TeamCountryRoundStatus
ArmeniaArmeniaArmenia0Eliminated
AustriaAustriaAustriaQualifying roundPlaying

Top

 

B

TeamCountryRoundStatus
BelarusBelarusBelarusQualifying roundPlaying
BelgiumBelgiumBelgiumQualifying roundPlaying
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaQualifying roundPlaying
BulgariaBulgariaBulgariaQualifying roundPlaying

Top

 

C

TeamCountryRoundStatus
CroatiaCroatiaCroatiaQualifying roundPlaying
CyprusCyprusCyprusQualifying roundPlaying
Czech RepublicCzech RepublicCzech RepublicQualifying roundPlaying

Top

 

D

TeamCountryRoundStatus
DenmarkDenmarkDenmarkQualifying roundPlaying

Top

 

E

TeamCountryRoundStatus
EnglandEnglandEngland0Playing
EstoniaEstoniaEstoniaQualifying roundPlaying

Top

 

F

TeamCountryRoundStatus
Faroe IslandsFaroe IslandsFaroe IslandsQualifying roundPlaying
FinlandFinlandFinlandQualifying roundPlaying
FranceFranceFrance0Playing
FYROMFYROMFYROMQualifying roundPlaying

Top

 

G

TeamCountryRoundStatus
GermanyGermanyGermany0Playing
GreeceGreeceGreeceQualifying roundPlaying

Top

 

H

TeamCountryRoundStatus
HungaryHungaryHungaryQualifying roundPlaying

Top

 

I

TeamCountryRoundStatus
IcelandIcelandIcelandQualifying roundPlaying
IsraelIsraelIsrael0Eliminated
ItalyItalyItalyQualifying roundPlaying

Top

 

K

TeamCountryRoundStatus
KazakhstanKazakhstanKazakhstanQualifying roundPlaying

Top

 

L

TeamCountryRoundStatus
LatviaLatviaLatviaQualifying roundPlaying
LithuaniaLithuaniaLithuaniaQualifying roundPlaying

Top

 

M

TeamCountryRoundStatus
MoldovaMoldovaMoldovaQualifying roundPlaying

Top

 

N

TeamCountryRoundStatus
NetherlandsNetherlandsNetherlandsQualifying roundPlaying
Northern IrelandNorthern IrelandNorthern IrelandQualifying roundPlaying
NorwayNorwayNorwayQualifying roundPlaying

Top

 

P

TeamCountryRoundStatus
PolandPolandPolandQualifying roundPlaying
PortugalPortugalPortugalQualifying roundPlaying

Top

 

R

TeamCountryRoundStatus
Republic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandQualifying roundPlaying
RomaniaRomaniaRomaniaQualifying roundPlaying
RussiaRussiaRussiaQualifying roundPlaying

Top

 

S

TeamCountryRoundStatus
ScotlandScotlandScotlandQualifying roundPlaying
SerbiaSerbiaSerbiaQualifying roundPlaying
SlovakiaSlovakiaSlovakiaQualifying roundPlaying
SloveniaSloveniaSloveniaQualifying roundPlaying
SpainSpainSpainQualifying roundPlaying
SwedenSwedenSwedenQualifying roundPlaying
SwitzerlandSwitzerlandSwitzerlandQualifying roundPlaying

Top

 

T

TeamCountryRoundStatus
TurkeyTurkeyTurkeyQualifying roundPlaying

Top

 

U

TeamCountryRoundStatus
UkraineUkraineUkraineQualifying roundPlaying

Top

 

W

TeamCountryRoundStatus
WalesWalesWalesQualifying roundPlaying

Top

Calendar

First qualifying round

Second qualifying round

Final tournament

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA European Women's Under-19 Championship logo and trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.