Women's Under-17

HomeAway

15/09/2019 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus17:00IcelandIceland

18/09/2019 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance17:00BelarusBelarus

21/09/2019 - Qualifying round

MaltaMalta13:00BelarusBelarus

Under-21

HomeAway

11/10/2019 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus17:00NorwayNorway

15/10/2019 - Qualifying round

CyprusCyprus15:30BelarusBelarus

19/11/2019 - Qualifying round

GibraltarGibraltar20:00BelarusBelarus

27/03/2020 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands - BelarusBelarus

04/09/2020 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus - NetherlandsNetherlands

08/09/2020 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal - BelarusBelarus

09/10/2020 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus - CyprusCyprus

13/10/2020 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway - BelarusBelarus

UEFA Women's EURO

HomeAway
BelarusBelarus17:45NorwayNorway
BelarusBelarus18:00WalesWales
BelarusBelarus - Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland - BelarusBelarus
WalesWales - BelarusBelarus
NorwayNorway - BelarusBelarus
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands - BelarusBelarus

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

02/10/2019 - First round

MinskMinsk15:00DerbyDerby

Under-17

HomeAway

24/10/2019 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus15:00HungaryHungary

27/10/2019 - Qualifying round

SerbiaSerbia15:00BelarusBelarus

30/10/2019 - Qualifying round

LatviaLatvia15:00BelarusBelarus

Under-19

HomeAway

09/10/2019 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus20:00ScotlandScotland

12/10/2019 - Qualifying round

GermanyGermany13:00BelarusBelarus

15/10/2019 - Qualifying round

AndorraAndorra20:05BelarusBelarus

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

02/10/2019 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus17:00SerbiaSerbia

05/10/2019 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland17:00BelarusBelarus

08/10/2019 - Qualifying round

CyprusCyprus13:00BelarusBelarus

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

09/10/2019 - Main round

HovocuboHovocubo18:30MinskMinsk

10/10/2019 - Main round

MinskMinsk18:30Toulon ÉliteToulon Élite

12/10/2019 - Main round

MinskMinsk13:30LiburniLiburni

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

26/09/2019 - Round of 32

ZürichZürich19:00MinskMinsk

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

10/10/2019 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus18:00EstoniaEstonia

13/10/2019 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus18:00NetherlandsNetherlands

16/11/2019 - Qualifying round

GermanyGermany20:45BelarusBelarus

Futsal World Cup

HomeAway

24/10/2019 - Main round

ItalyItaly20:30BelarusBelarus

25/10/2019 - Main round

BelarusBelarus17:00HungaryHungary

27/10/2019 - Main round

EnglandEngland20:30BelarusBelarus