UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

02/10/2018 - Group stage

RomaRoma21:00PlzeňPlzeň

23/10/2018 - Group stage

Real MadridReal Madrid21:00PlzeňPlzeň

07/11/2018 - Group stage

PlzeňPlzeň21:00Real MadridReal Madrid

27/11/2018 - Group stage

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva18:55PlzeňPlzeň

12/12/2018 - Group stage

PlzeňPlzeň18:55RomaRoma

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

15/10/2018 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic14:00Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

18/10/2018 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic14:00UkraineUkraine

21/10/2018 - Qualifying round

DenmarkDenmark14:00Czech RepublicCzech Republic

Under-21

HomeAway

11/10/2018 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus18:00Czech RepublicCzech Republic

15/10/2018 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic17:00MoldovaMoldova

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

04/10/2018 - Group stage

ZenitZenit18:55Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha

04/10/2018 - Group stage

JablonecJablonec21:00Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

25/10/2018 - Group stage

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn18:55Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha

25/10/2018 - Group stage

JablonecJablonec21:00AstanaAstana

08/11/2018 - Group stage

Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha21:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

08/11/2018 - Group stage

AstanaAstana16:50JablonecJablonec

29/11/2018 - Group stage

BordeauxBordeaux18:55Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha

29/11/2018 - Group stage

JablonecJablonec21:00RennesRennes

13/12/2018 - Group stage

Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv18:55JablonecJablonec

13/12/2018 - Group stage

Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha21:00ZenitZenit

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

02/10/2018 - Group stage

RomaRoma14:30PlzeňPlzeň

03/10/2018 - First round

SigmaSigma17:00MariborMaribor

23/10/2018 - Group stage

Real MadridReal Madrid16:00PlzeňPlzeň

23/10/2018 - First round

MariborMaribor18:00SigmaSigma

07/11/2018 - Group stage

PlzeňPlzeň13:00Real MadridReal Madrid

27/11/2018 - Group stage

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva12:00PlzeňPlzeň

12/12/2018 - Group stage

PlzeňPlzeň12:00RomaRoma

UEFA Nations League

HomeAway
SlovakiaSlovakia15:00Czech RepublicCzech Republic
UkraineUkraine20:45Czech RepublicCzech Republic
Czech RepublicCzech Republic20:45SlovakiaSlovakia

Under-17

HomeAway

23/10/2018 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic14:00AlbaniaAlbania

26/10/2018 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic12:00AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

29/10/2018 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway14:00Czech RepublicCzech Republic

Under-19

HomeAway

14/11/2018 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - LuxembourgLuxembourg

17/11/2018 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

20/11/2018 - Qualifying round

CroatiaCroatia - Czech RepublicCzech Republic

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

02/10/2018 - Qualifying round

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina15:00Czech RepublicCzech Republic

05/10/2018 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic15:00GeorgiaGeorgia

08/10/2018 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic15:00NorwayNorway

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

03/10/2018 - Main round

EkonomacEkonomac20:30ChrudimChrudim

04/10/2018 - Main round

ChrudimChrudim18:00InterInter

06/10/2018 - Main round

P. KhersonP. Kherson18:00ChrudimChrudim

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

26/09/2018 - Round of 32

Sparta PrahaSparta Praha18:00AjaxAjax

27/09/2018 - Round of 32

Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha18:30GintraGintra