UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

02/10/2018 - Group stage

HoffenheimHoffenheim18:55Man. CityMan. City

02/10/2018 - Group stage

Man. UnitedMan. United21:00ValenciaValencia

03/10/2018 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham21:00BarcelonaBarcelona

03/10/2018 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli21:00LiverpoolLiverpool

23/10/2018 - Group stage

Man. UnitedMan. United21:00JuventusJuventus

23/10/2018 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk21:00Man. CityMan. City

24/10/2018 - Group stage

PSVPSV18:55TottenhamTottenham

24/10/2018 - Group stage

LiverpoolLiverpool21:00Crvena zvezdaCrvena zvezda

06/11/2018 - Group stage

Crvena zvezdaCrvena zvezda18:55LiverpoolLiverpool

06/11/2018 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham21:00PSVPSV

07/11/2018 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City21:00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

07/11/2018 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus21:00Man. UnitedMan. United

27/11/2018 - Group stage

Man. UnitedMan. United21:00Young BoysYoung Boys

27/11/2018 - Group stage

LyonLyon21:00Man. CityMan. City

28/11/2018 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham21:00InternazionaleInternazionale

28/11/2018 - Group stage

ParisParis21:00LiverpoolLiverpool

11/12/2018 - Group stage

LiverpoolLiverpool21:00NapoliNapoli

11/12/2018 - Group stage

BarcelonaBarcelona21:00TottenhamTottenham

12/12/2018 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City21:00HoffenheimHoffenheim

12/12/2018 - Group stage

ValenciaValencia21:00Man. UnitedMan. United

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

22/09/2018 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland14:00AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

25/09/2018 - Qualifying round

IcelandIceland14:00EnglandEngland

Under-21

HomeAway

11/10/2018 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland20:45AndorraAndorra

16/10/2018 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland01:00EnglandEngland

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

04/10/2018 - Group stage

ChelseaChelsea21:00VidiVidi

04/10/2018 - Group stage

QarabağQarabağ18:55ArsenalArsenal

25/10/2018 - Group stage

Sporting CPSporting CP18:55ArsenalArsenal

25/10/2018 - Group stage

ChelseaChelsea21:00BATEBATE

08/11/2018 - Group stage

ArsenalArsenal21:00Sporting CPSporting CP

08/11/2018 - Group stage

BATEBATE18:55ChelseaChelsea

29/11/2018 - Group stage

VorsklaVorskla18:55ArsenalArsenal

29/11/2018 - Group stage

ChelseaChelsea21:00PAOKPAOK

13/12/2018 - Group stage

VidiVidi18:55ChelseaChelsea

13/12/2018 - Group stage

ArsenalArsenal21:00QarabağQarabağ

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

02/10/2018 - Group stage

HoffenheimHoffenheim14:00Man. CityMan. City

02/10/2018 - Group stage

Man. UnitedMan. United16:00ValenciaValencia

03/10/2018 - First round

ChelseaChelsea14:00MoldeMolde

03/10/2018 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli - LiverpoolLiverpool

03/10/2018 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham16:00BarcelonaBarcelona

23/10/2018 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk11:00Man. CityMan. City

23/10/2018 - Group stage

Man. UnitedMan. United16:00JuventusJuventus

24/10/2018 - Group stage

PSVPSV - TottenhamTottenham

24/10/2018 - Group stage

LiverpoolLiverpool16:00Crvena zvezdaCrvena zvezda

24/10/2018 - First round

MoldeMolde18:00ChelseaChelsea

06/11/2018 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham13:00PSVPSV

06/11/2018 - Group stage

Crvena zvezdaCrvena zvezda14:00LiverpoolLiverpool

07/11/2018 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City - Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

07/11/2018 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus16:00Man. UnitedMan. United

27/11/2018 - Group stage

Man. UnitedMan. United - Young BoysYoung Boys

27/11/2018 - Group stage

LyonLyon15:00Man. CityMan. City

28/11/2018 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham13:00InternazionaleInternazionale

28/11/2018 - Group stage

ParisParis15:00LiverpoolLiverpool

11/12/2018 - Group stage

LiverpoolLiverpool16:00NapoliNapoli

11/12/2018 - Group stage

BarcelonaBarcelona - TottenhamTottenham

12/12/2018 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City16:00HoffenheimHoffenheim

12/12/2018 - Group stage

ValenciaValencia16:00Man. UnitedMan. United

UEFA Nations League

HomeAway
CroatiaCroatia20:45EnglandEngland
SpainSpain20:45EnglandEngland
EnglandEngland15:00CroatiaCroatia

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

22/09/2018 - Intermediary round

North RidingNorth Riding16:00Region 2Region 2

Under-19

HomeAway

14/11/2018 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland22:00MoldovaMoldova

17/11/2018 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland22:00IcelandIceland

20/11/2018 - Qualifying round

TurkeyTurkey22:00EnglandEngland

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

01/10/2018 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland11:00MaltaMalta

04/10/2018 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland15:30CroatiaCroatia

07/10/2018 - Qualifying round

SlovakiaSlovakia11:00EnglandEngland

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

26/09/2018 - Round of 32

Man. CityMan. City20:00Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid

26/09/2018 - Round of 32

ChelseaChelsea20:30SarajevoSarajevo