UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

01/10/2019 - Group stage

GalatasarayGalatasaray21:00ParisParis

02/10/2019 - Group stage

LeipzigLeipzig21:00LyonLyon

02/10/2019 - Group stage

LOSCLOSC21:00ChelseaChelsea

22/10/2019 - Group stage

Club BruggeClub Brugge21:00ParisParis

23/10/2019 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica21:00LyonLyon

23/10/2019 - Group stage

LOSCLOSC21:00ValenciaValencia

05/11/2019 - Group stage

LyonLyon21:00BenficaBenfica

05/11/2019 - Group stage

ValenciaValencia21:00LOSCLOSC

06/11/2019 - Group stage

ParisParis21:00Club BruggeClub Brugge

26/11/2019 - Group stage

Real MadridReal Madrid21:00ParisParis

27/11/2019 - Group stage

ZenitZenit18:55LyonLyon

27/11/2019 - Group stage

LOSCLOSC21:00AjaxAjax

10/12/2019 - Group stage

ChelseaChelsea21:00LOSCLOSC

10/12/2019 - Group stage

LyonLyon21:00LeipzigLeipzig

11/12/2019 - Group stage

ParisParis21:00GalatasarayGalatasaray

Under-21

HomeAway

10/10/2019 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance21:00AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

15/10/2019 - Qualifying round

SlovakiaSlovakia21:00FranceFrance

15/11/2019 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance21:00GeorgiaGeorgia

19/11/2019 - Qualifying round

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - FranceFrance

26/03/2020 - Qualifying round

LiechtensteinLiechtenstein - FranceFrance

30/03/2020 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance - SwitzerlandSwitzerland

04/09/2020 - Qualifying round

GeorgiaGeorgia - FranceFrance

07/09/2020 - Qualifying round

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan - FranceFrance

08/10/2020 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance - LiechtensteinLiechtenstein

12/10/2020 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance - SlovakiaSlovakia

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

03/10/2019 - Group stage

St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne18:55WolfsburgWolfsburg

03/10/2019 - Group stage

LazioLazio21:00RennesRennes

24/10/2019 - Group stage

St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne18:55OlexandriyaOlexandriya

24/10/2019 - Group stage

RennesRennes21:00CFR ClujCFR Cluj

07/11/2019 - Group stage

CFR ClujCFR Cluj18:55RennesRennes

07/11/2019 - Group stage

OlexandriyaOlexandriya21:00St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne

28/11/2019 - Group stage

St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne18:55GentGent

28/11/2019 - Group stage

CelticCeltic21:00RennesRennes

12/12/2019 - Group stage

RennesRennes18:55LazioLazio

12/12/2019 - Group stage

WolfsburgWolfsburg21:00St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne

UEFA Women's EURO

HomeAway
KazakhstanKazakhstan17:00FranceFrance
FranceFrance11:48SerbiaSerbia
FranceFrance - North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia
AustriaAustria - FranceFrance
FranceFrance - AustriaAustria
FranceFrance - KazakhstanKazakhstan
SerbiaSerbia - FranceFrance
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia - FranceFrance

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

01/10/2019 - Group stage

GalatasarayGalatasaray14:00ParisParis

02/10/2019 - Group stage

LOSCLOSC14:00ChelseaChelsea

02/10/2019 - Group stage

LeipzigLeipzig15:00LyonLyon

02/10/2019 - First round

RennesRennes17:00BrodaracBrodarac

22/10/2019 - Group stage

Club BruggeClub Brugge16:00ParisParis

23/10/2019 - Group stage

LOSCLOSC14:00ValenciaValencia

23/10/2019 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica16:00LyonLyon

23/10/2019 - First round

BrodaracBrodarac17:00RennesRennes

05/11/2019 - Group stage

ValenciaValencia14:00LOSCLOSC

05/11/2019 - Group stage

LyonLyon16:00BenficaBenfica

06/11/2019 - Group stage

ParisParis15:00Club BruggeClub Brugge

26/11/2019 - Group stage

Real MadridReal Madrid16:00ParisParis

27/11/2019 - Group stage

ZenitZenit12:00LyonLyon

27/11/2019 - Group stage

LOSCLOSC14:00AjaxAjax

10/12/2019 - Group stage

ChelseaChelsea15:00LOSCLOSC

10/12/2019 - Group stage

LyonLyon15:00LeipzigLeipzig

11/12/2019 - Group stage

ParisParis15:00GalatasarayGalatasaray

Under-17

HomeAway

22/10/2019 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance13:00GibraltarGibraltar

25/10/2019 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance14:00CyprusCyprus

28/10/2019 - Qualifying round

SlovakiaSlovakia13:00FranceFrance

Under-19

HomeAway

13/11/2019 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance - Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

16/11/2019 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance - FinlandFinland

19/11/2019 - Qualifying round

DenmarkDenmark - FranceFrance

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

01/10/2019 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance15:30North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia

04/10/2019 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance11:00RomaniaRomania

07/10/2019 - Qualifying round

SlovakiaSlovakia11:00FranceFrance

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

09/10/2019 - Main round

LiburniLiburni16:00Toulon ÉliteToulon Élite

10/10/2019 - Main round

MinskMinsk18:30Toulon ÉliteToulon Élite

12/10/2019 - Main round

Toulon ÉliteToulon Élite11:00HovocuboHovocubo

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

25/09/2019 - Round of 32

LyonLyon16:30Ryazan-VDVRyazan-VDV

26/09/2019 - Round of 32

ParisParis20:30BragaBraga

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

11/10/2019 - Qualifying round

IcelandIceland20:45FranceFrance

14/10/2019 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance20:45TurkeyTurkey

14/11/2019 - Qualifying round

FranceFrance20:45MoldovaMoldova

17/11/2019 - Qualifying round

AlbaniaAlbania20:45FranceFrance