UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

02/10/2018 - Group stage

AEKAEK21:00BenficaBenfica

23/10/2018 - Group stage

AEKAEK18:55BayernBayern

07/11/2018 - Group stage

BayernBayern21:00AEKAEK

27/11/2018 - Group stage

AEKAEK18:55AjaxAjax

12/12/2018 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica21:00AEKAEK

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

12/10/2018 - Qualifying round

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland11:00GreeceGreece

15/10/2018 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece11:00KazakhstanKazakhstan

18/10/2018 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece11:00SwitzerlandSwitzerland

Under-21

HomeAway

12/10/2018 - Qualifying round

CroatiaCroatia18:00GreeceGreece

15/10/2018 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece18:30BelarusBelarus

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

04/10/2018 - Group stage

MilanMilan18:55OlympiacosOlympiacos

04/10/2018 - Group stage

BATEBATE21:00PAOKPAOK

25/10/2018 - Group stage

DudelangeDudelange18:55OlympiacosOlympiacos

25/10/2018 - Group stage

PAOKPAOK21:00VidiVidi

08/11/2018 - Group stage

VidiVidi18:55PAOKPAOK

08/11/2018 - Group stage

OlympiacosOlympiacos21:00DudelangeDudelange

29/11/2018 - Group stage

BetisBetis18:55OlympiacosOlympiacos

29/11/2018 - Group stage

ChelseaChelsea21:00PAOKPAOK

13/12/2018 - Group stage

PAOKPAOK18:55BATEBATE

13/12/2018 - Group stage

OlympiacosOlympiacos21:00MilanMilan

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

02/10/2018 - Group stage

AEKAEK16:00BenficaBenfica

03/10/2018 - First round

AELAEL18:00PAOKPAOK

23/10/2018 - Group stage

AEKAEK14:00BayernBayern

24/10/2018 - First round

PAOKPAOK18:00AELAEL

07/11/2018 - Group stage

BayernBayern14:00AEKAEK

27/11/2018 - Group stage

AEKAEK14:00AjaxAjax

12/12/2018 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica16:00AEKAEK

UEFA Nations League

HomeAway
GreeceGreece20:45HungaryHungary
FinlandFinland20:45GreeceGreece
GreeceGreece20:45FinlandFinland
GreeceGreece20:45EstoniaEstonia

Under-17

HomeAway

25/10/2018 - Qualifying round

LatviaLatvia14:00GreeceGreece

28/10/2018 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece14:00MoldovaMoldova

31/10/2018 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece12:00BelgiumBelgium

Under-19

HomeAway

14/11/2018 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece23:00GibraltarGibraltar

17/11/2018 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece23:00RomaniaRomania

20/11/2018 - Qualifying round

BulgariaBulgaria23:00GreeceGreece