Women's Under-17

HomeAway

14/03/2020 - Elite round

ScotlandScotland16:00NetherlandsNetherlands

17/03/2020 - Elite round

NetherlandsNetherlands19:00CroatiaCroatia

20/03/2020 - Elite round

NetherlandsNetherlands19:00GermanyGermany

Under-21

HomeAway

27/03/2020 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands18:30BelarusBelarus

31/03/2020 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal20:30NetherlandsNetherlands

04/09/2020 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus - NetherlandsNetherlands

08/09/2020 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands - NorwayNorway

08/10/2020 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands - GibraltarGibraltar

13/10/2020 - Qualifying round

CyprusCyprus - NetherlandsNetherlands

UEFA Women's EURO

HomeAway
KosovoKosovo19:00NetherlandsNetherlands
NetherlandsNetherlands18:30EstoniaEstonia
RussiaRussia - NetherlandsNetherlands
NetherlandsNetherlands - KosovoKosovo

UEFA Nations League

HomeAway
NetherlandsNetherlands20:45PolandPoland
NetherlandsNetherlands20:45ItalyItaly
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina20:45NetherlandsNetherlands
ItalyItaly20:45NetherlandsNetherlands
NetherlandsNetherlands20:45Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina
PolandPoland20:45NetherlandsNetherlands

UEFA Women's Futsal EURO

HomeAway

06/05/2020 - Preliminary round

NetherlandsNetherlands15:00Bosnia-HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina

07/05/2020 - Preliminary round

ArmeniaArmenia15:00NetherlandsNetherlands

09/05/2020 - Preliminary round

MoldovaMoldova17:30NetherlandsNetherlands

Under-17

HomeAway

25/03/2020 - Elite round

GermanyGermany18:00NetherlandsNetherlands

28/03/2020 - Elite round

NetherlandsNetherlands13:00PortugalPortugal

31/03/2020 - Elite round

NetherlandsNetherlands18:00AustriaAustria

Under-19

HomeAway

25/03/2020 - Elite round

NetherlandsNetherlands19:00FinlandFinland

28/03/2020 - Elite round

NetherlandsNetherlands16:00SwitzerlandSwitzerland

31/03/2020 - Elite round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic19:00NetherlandsNetherlands

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

08/04/2020 - Elite round

NetherlandsNetherlands18:30RomaniaRomania

11/04/2020 - Elite round

NetherlandsNetherlands16:00IcelandIceland

14/04/2020 - Elite round

ScotlandScotland18:30NetherlandsNetherlands

UEFA EURO

HomeAway
NetherlandsNetherlands21:00UkraineUkraine
NetherlandsNetherlands21:00AustriaAustria
country_Play-off Winner D (A)18:00NetherlandsNetherlands