Women's Under-17

HomeAway

17/10/2019 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway18:30Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

20/10/2019 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway14:00AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

23/10/2019 - Qualifying round

SloveniaSlovenia14:00NorwayNorway

Under-21

HomeAway

11/10/2019 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus17:00NorwayNorway

15/10/2019 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway18:30NetherlandsNetherlands

15/11/2019 - Qualifying round

CyprusCyprus - NorwayNorway

19/11/2019 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway18:30PortugalPortugal

28/03/2020 - Qualifying round

GibraltarGibraltar - NorwayNorway

04/09/2020 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway - GibraltarGibraltar

08/09/2020 - Qualifying round

NetherlandsNetherlands - NorwayNorway

09/10/2020 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal - NorwayNorway

13/10/2020 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway - BelarusBelarus

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

03/10/2019 - Group stage

RosenborgRosenborg21:00PSVPSV

24/10/2019 - Group stage

Sporting CPSporting CP21:00RosenborgRosenborg

07/11/2019 - Group stage

RosenborgRosenborg18:55Sporting CPSporting CP

28/11/2019 - Group stage

RosenborgRosenborg21:00LASKLASK

12/12/2019 - Group stage

PSVPSV18:55RosenborgRosenborg

UEFA Women's EURO

HomeAway
BelarusBelarus17:45NorwayNorway
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands18:00NorwayNorway
NorwayNorway18:00Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
WalesWales - NorwayNorway
NorwayNorway - Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands
NorwayNorway - BelarusBelarus
NorwayNorway - WalesWales

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

02/10/2019 - First round

SogndalSogndal18:30HonkaHonka

24/10/2019 - First round

HonkaHonka17:30SogndalSogndal

Under-17

HomeAway

17/10/2019 - Qualifying round

BulgariaBulgaria17:30NorwayNorway

20/10/2019 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway17:30MaltaMalta

23/10/2019 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway17:00AustriaAustria

Under-19

HomeAway

09/10/2019 - Qualifying round

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan15:00NorwayNorway

12/10/2019 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway15:00San MarinoSan Marino

15/10/2019 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway15:00Czech RepublicCzech Republic

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

02/10/2019 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway15:00MoldovaMoldova

05/10/2019 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway15:00WalesWales

08/10/2019 - Qualifying round

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland15:00NorwayNorway

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

12/10/2019 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway20:45SpainSpain

15/10/2019 - Qualifying round

RomaniaRomania20:45NorwayNorway

15/11/2019 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway18:00Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

18/11/2019 - Qualifying round

MaltaMalta20:45NorwayNorway