UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

02/10/2018 - Group stage

AEKAEK21:00BenficaBenfica

03/10/2018 - Group stage

PortoPorto21:00GalatasarayGalatasaray

23/10/2018 - Group stage

AjaxAjax21:00BenficaBenfica

24/10/2018 - Group stage

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva21:00PortoPorto

06/11/2018 - Group stage

PortoPorto21:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

07/11/2018 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica21:00AjaxAjax

27/11/2018 - Group stage

BayernBayern21:00BenficaBenfica

28/11/2018 - Group stage

PortoPorto21:00SchalkeSchalke

11/12/2018 - Group stage

GalatasarayGalatasaray18:55PortoPorto

12/12/2018 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica21:00AEKAEK

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

25/09/2018 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal18:00BelgiumBelgium

Under-21

HomeAway

11/10/2018 - Qualifying round

LiechtensteinLiechtenstein18:30PortugalPortugal

16/10/2018 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal20:00Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

04/10/2018 - Group stage

VorsklaVorskla18:55Sporting CPSporting CP

25/10/2018 - Group stage

Sporting CPSporting CP18:55ArsenalArsenal

08/11/2018 - Group stage

ArsenalArsenal21:00Sporting CPSporting CP

29/11/2018 - Group stage

QarabağQarabağ18:55Sporting CPSporting CP

13/12/2018 - Group stage

Sporting CPSporting CP21:00VorsklaVorskla

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

02/10/2018 - Group stage

AEKAEK16:00BenficaBenfica

03/10/2018 - Group stage

PortoPorto15:00GalatasarayGalatasaray

23/10/2018 - Group stage

AjaxAjax14:00BenficaBenfica

24/10/2018 - Group stage

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva15:00PortoPorto

06/11/2018 - Group stage

PortoPorto15:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

07/11/2018 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica16:00AjaxAjax

27/11/2018 - Group stage

BayernBayern16:00BenficaBenfica

28/11/2018 - Group stage

PortoPorto15:00SchalkeSchalke

11/12/2018 - Group stage

GalatasarayGalatasaray - PortoPorto

12/12/2018 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica16:00AEKAEK

UEFA Nations League

HomeAway
PolandPoland20:45PortugalPortugal
ItalyItaly20:45PortugalPortugal
PortugalPortugal20:45PolandPoland

Under-17

HomeAway

10/10/2018 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal17:00KazakhstanKazakhstan

13/10/2018 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal17:00BelarusBelarus

16/10/2018 - Qualifying round

WalesWales17:00PortugalPortugal

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

01/10/2018 - Qualifying round

RomaniaRomania14:00PortugalPortugal

04/10/2018 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal14:30BulgariaBulgaria

07/10/2018 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal14:00ItalyItaly

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

03/10/2018 - Main round

Sporting CPSporting CP18:00LidselmashLidselmash

03/10/2018 - Main round

Halle-GooikHalle-Gooik20:00BenficaBenfica

04/10/2018 - Main round

BenficaBenfica17:30BarçaBarça

04/10/2018 - Main round

KairatKairat18:00Sporting CPSporting CP

06/10/2018 - Main round

Kremlin BicêtreKremlin Bicêtre17:30BenficaBenfica

06/10/2018 - Main round

Sporting CPSporting CP20:30FeniksFeniks