Women's Under-17

HomeAway

14/10/2019 - Qualifying round

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland18:30ScotlandScotland

17/10/2019 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland18:30MontenegroMontenegro

20/10/2019 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland13:30ItalyItaly

Under-21

HomeAway

10/10/2019 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland18:15LithuaniaLithuania

14/10/2019 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic17:00ScotlandScotland

15/11/2019 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland - GreeceGreece

27/03/2020 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland - CroatiaCroatia

31/03/2020 - Qualifying round

GreeceGreece - ScotlandScotland

08/09/2020 - Qualifying round

LithuaniaLithuania - ScotlandScotland

09/10/2020 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland - Czech RepublicCzech Republic

13/10/2020 - Qualifying round

San MarinoSan Marino - ScotlandScotland

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

19/09/2019 - Group stage

RennesRennes18:55CelticCeltic

19/09/2019 - Group stage

RangersRangers21:00FeyenoordFeyenoord

03/10/2019 - Group stage

Young BoysYoung Boys18:55RangersRangers

03/10/2019 - Group stage

CelticCeltic21:00CFR ClujCFR Cluj

24/10/2019 - Group stage

PortoPorto18:55RangersRangers

24/10/2019 - Group stage

CelticCeltic21:00LazioLazio

07/11/2019 - Group stage

LazioLazio18:55CelticCeltic

07/11/2019 - Group stage

RangersRangers21:00PortoPorto

28/11/2019 - Group stage

FeyenoordFeyenoord18:55RangersRangers

28/11/2019 - Group stage

CelticCeltic21:00RennesRennes

12/12/2019 - Group stage

CFR ClujCFR Cluj18:55CelticCeltic

12/12/2019 - Group stage

RangersRangers21:00Young BoysYoung Boys

UEFA Women's EURO

HomeAway
AlbaniaAlbania - ScotlandScotland
CyprusCyprus - ScotlandScotland
ScotlandScotland - PortugalPortugal
ScotlandScotland - AlbaniaAlbania
FinlandFinland - ScotlandScotland
PortugalPortugal - ScotlandScotland
ScotlandScotland - FinlandFinland

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

03/10/2019 - First round

Young BoysYoung Boys14:00RangersRangers

23/10/2019 - First round

RangersRangers20:00Young BoysYoung Boys

Under-17

HomeAway

22/10/2019 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland19:00ArmeniaArmenia

25/10/2019 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland19:00IcelandIceland

28/10/2019 - Qualifying round

CroatiaCroatia20:05ScotlandScotland

Under-19

HomeAway

09/10/2019 - Qualifying round

BelarusBelarus20:00ScotlandScotland

12/10/2019 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland13:00AndorraAndorra

15/10/2019 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland20:05GermanyGermany

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

02/10/2019 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland17:00BulgariaBulgaria

05/10/2019 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland16:00CroatiaCroatia

08/10/2019 - Qualifying round

PolandPoland15:00ScotlandScotland

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

25/09/2019 - Round of 32

Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha18:30HibernianHibernian

26/09/2019 - Round of 32

Glasgow CityGlasgow City20:30ChertanovoChertanovo

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

10/10/2019 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia20:45ScotlandScotland

13/10/2019 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland18:00San MarinoSan Marino

16/11/2019 - Qualifying round

CyprusCyprus15:00ScotlandScotland

19/11/2019 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland20:45KazakhstanKazakhstan