UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

03/10/2018 - Group stage

ParisParis18:55Crvena zvezdaCrvena zvezda

24/10/2018 - Group stage

LiverpoolLiverpool21:00Crvena zvezdaCrvena zvezda

06/11/2018 - Group stage

Crvena zvezdaCrvena zvezda18:55LiverpoolLiverpool

28/11/2018 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli21:00Crvena zvezdaCrvena zvezda

11/12/2018 - Group stage

Crvena zvezdaCrvena zvezda21:00ParisParis

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

22/10/2018 - Qualifying round

WalesWales17:00SerbiaSerbia

25/10/2018 - Qualifying round

SerbiaSerbia17:00AlbaniaAlbania

28/10/2018 - Qualifying round

SerbiaSerbia14:00Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland

Under-21

HomeAway

12/10/2018 - Qualifying round

SerbiaSerbia18:00AustriaAustria

16/10/2018 - Qualifying round

SerbiaSerbia18:00ArmeniaArmenia

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

03/10/2018 - Group stage

ParisParis14:00Crvena zvezdaCrvena zvezda

24/10/2018 - Group stage

LiverpoolLiverpool16:00Crvena zvezdaCrvena zvezda

06/11/2018 - Group stage

Crvena zvezdaCrvena zvezda14:00LiverpoolLiverpool

28/11/2018 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli - Crvena zvezdaCrvena zvezda

11/12/2018 - Group stage

Crvena zvezdaCrvena zvezda - ParisParis

UEFA Nations League

HomeAway
MontenegroMontenegro20:45SerbiaSerbia
RomaniaRomania15:00SerbiaSerbia
SerbiaSerbia15:00MontenegroMontenegro
SerbiaSerbia20:45LithuaniaLithuania

Regions' Cup

HomeAway

27/09/2018 - Intermediary round

GozoGozo17:00VojvodinaVojvodina

30/09/2018 - Intermediary round

VojvodinaVojvodina12:30Ironi TiberiasIroni Tiberias

03/10/2018 - Intermediary round

VojvodinaVojvodina14:00BavariaBavaria

Under-17

HomeAway

30/09/2018 - Qualifying round

SerbiaSerbia16:00LithuaniaLithuania

03/10/2018 - Qualifying round

SerbiaSerbia16:00RomaniaRomania

06/10/2018 - Qualifying round

HungaryHungary13:00SerbiaSerbia

Under-19

HomeAway

14/11/2018 - Qualifying round

SerbiaSerbia15:00KazakhstanKazakhstan

17/11/2018 - Qualifying round

SerbiaSerbia20:00Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

20/11/2018 - Qualifying round

PolandPoland14:00SerbiaSerbia

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

03/10/2018 - Main round

EkonomacEkonomac20:30ChrudimChrudim

04/10/2018 - Main round

EkonomacEkonomac20:30P. KhersonP. Kherson

06/10/2018 - Main round

InterInter20:30EkonomacEkonomac

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

26/09/2018 - Round of 32

BayernBayern19:00Spartak SuboticaSpartak Subotica