Under-21

HomeAway

12/10/2019 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden15:45IcelandIceland

15/10/2019 - Qualifying round

LuxembourgLuxembourg19:00SwedenSweden

19/11/2019 - Qualifying round

Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland21:00SwedenSweden

26/03/2020 - Qualifying round

ArmeniaArmenia - SwedenSweden

31/03/2020 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly - SwedenSweden

04/09/2020 - Qualifying round

IcelandIceland - SwedenSweden

08/09/2020 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden - ItalyItaly

09/10/2020 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden - LuxembourgLuxembourg

13/10/2020 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden - ArmeniaArmenia

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

03/10/2019 - Group stage

MalmöMalmö21:00CopenhagenCopenhagen

24/10/2019 - Group stage

MalmöMalmö21:00LuganoLugano

07/11/2019 - Group stage

LuganoLugano18:55MalmöMalmö

28/11/2019 - Group stage

MalmöMalmö21:00Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

12/12/2019 - Group stage

CopenhagenCopenhagen18:55MalmöMalmö

UEFA Women's EURO

HomeAway
HungaryHungary20:15SwedenSweden
SwedenSweden18:45SlovakiaSlovakia
SwedenSweden - HungaryHungary
SlovakiaSlovakia - SwedenSweden
IcelandIceland - SwedenSweden
SwedenSweden - LatviaLatvia
SwedenSweden - IcelandIceland

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

02/10/2019 - First round

ElfsborgElfsborg18:30MidtjyllandMidtjylland

23/10/2019 - First round

MidtjyllandMidtjylland18:30ElfsborgElfsborg

Under-17

HomeAway

27/09/2019 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden16:00LithuaniaLithuania

30/09/2019 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden16:00Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

03/10/2019 - Qualifying round

DenmarkDenmark16:00SwedenSweden

Under-19

HomeAway

13/11/2019 - Qualifying round

SloveniaSlovenia - SwedenSweden

16/11/2019 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden - EstoniaEstonia

19/11/2019 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden - UkraineUkraine

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

02/10/2019 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden11:00ArmeniaArmenia

05/10/2019 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden15:30Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina

08/10/2019 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium15:00SwedenSweden

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

09/10/2019 - Main round

Georgians TbilisiGeorgians Tbilisi19:30UddevallaUddevalla

10/10/2019 - Main round

UddevallaUddevalla19:30WeilimdorfWeilimdorf

12/10/2019 - Main round

UddevallaUddevalla16:30Pesaro C/5Pesaro C/5

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

25/09/2019 - Round of 32

BayernBayern19:00GöteborgGöteborg

26/09/2019 - Round of 32

BrøndbyBrøndby18:00Piteå IF DFFPiteå IF DFF

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

12/10/2019 - Qualifying round

MaltaMalta20:45SwedenSweden

15/10/2019 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden20:45SpainSpain

15/11/2019 - Qualifying round

RomaniaRomania20:45SwedenSweden

18/11/2019 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden20:45Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands