UEFA.com works better on other browsers
As of 25 January, UEFA.com will no longer support Internet Explorer.
For the best possible experience, we recommend using Chrome, Firefox or Microsoft Edge.

Georgian Premier League 2020

Last 5 matches Last 5 matches Points Pts
DIN FC Dinamo Tbilisi
  • W
    DIN Dinamo Tbilisi 3-0 NOR Norchi Dinamoeli
    2020/12/10
  • W
    DIN Dinamo Tbilisi 1-0 SAM Samtredia
    2020/12/05
  • L
    CHI Chikhura 2-0 DIN Dinamo Tbilisi
    2020/11/30
  • W
    DIN Dinamo Tbilisi 2-1 KUT Torpedo Kutaisi
    2020/11/26
  • W
    LOK Locomotive Tbilisi 0-2 DIN Dinamo Tbilisi
    2020/11/08
40
BAT FC Dinamo Batumi
  • D
    BAT Dinamo Batumi 0-0 CHI Chikhura
    2020/12/10
  • W
    KUT Torpedo Kutaisi 1-2 BAT Dinamo Batumi
    2020/12/05
  • W
    SAM Samtredia 1-2 BAT Dinamo Batumi
    2020/11/30
  • L
    BAT Dinamo Batumi 1-2 LOK Locomotive Tbilisi
    2020/11/26
  • W
    BAT Dinamo Batumi 1-0 DIL Dila
    2020/11/21
36
DIL FC Dila Gori
  • W
    LOK Locomotive Tbilisi 1-2 DIL Dila
    2020/12/10
  • W
    DIL Dila 4-3 SAB Saburtalo
    2020/12/01
  • L
    BAT Dinamo Batumi 1-0 DIL Dila
    2020/11/21
  • L
    DIL Dila 0-3 DIN Dinamo Tbilisi
    2020/11/03
  • D
    NOR Norchi Dinamoeli 0-0 DIL Dila
    2020/10/26
30
LOK FC Locomotive Tbilisi
  • L
    LOK Locomotive Tbilisi 1-2 DIL Dila
    2020/12/10
  • W
    KUT Torpedo Kutaisi 1-5 LOK Locomotive Tbilisi
    2020/12/01
  • W
    BAT Dinamo Batumi 1-2 LOK Locomotive Tbilisi
    2020/11/26
  • D
    Telavi 1-1 LOK Locomotive Tbilisi
    2020/11/21
  • L
    LOK Locomotive Tbilisi 0-2 DIN Dinamo Tbilisi
    2020/11/08
29
SAB FC Saburtalo
  • W
    SAB Saburtalo 2-1 SAM Samtredia
    2020/12/10
  • L
    DIL Dila 4-3 SAB Saburtalo
    2020/12/01
  • W
    SAB Saburtalo 1-0 KUT Torpedo Kutaisi
    2020/11/21
  • L
    LOK Locomotive Tbilisi 2-1 SAB Saburtalo
    2020/11/03
  • D
    Telavi 1-1 SAB Saburtalo
    2020/10/28
27
Telavi
  • D
    Telavi 1-1 KUT Torpedo Kutaisi
    2020/12/10
  • W
    NOR Norchi Dinamoeli 1-6 Telavi
    2020/12/02
  • D
    Telavi 1-1 LOK Locomotive Tbilisi
    2020/11/21
  • W
    CHI Chikhura 1-2 Telavi
    2020/11/03
  • D
    Telavi 1-1 SAB Saburtalo
    2020/10/28
24
SAM FC Samtredia
  • L
    SAB Saburtalo 2-1 SAM Samtredia
    2020/12/10
  • L
    DIN Dinamo Tbilisi 1-0 SAM Samtredia
    2020/12/05
  • L
    SAM Samtredia 1-2 BAT Dinamo Batumi
    2020/11/30
  • W
    SAM Samtredia 2-0 NOR Norchi Dinamoeli
    2020/11/04
  • W
    CHI Chikhura 0-1 SAM Samtredia
    2020/10/25
19
KUT FC Torpedo Kutaisi
  • D
    Telavi 1-1 KUT Torpedo Kutaisi
    2020/12/10
  • L
    KUT Torpedo Kutaisi 1-2 BAT Dinamo Batumi
    2020/12/05
  • L
    KUT Torpedo Kutaisi 1-5 LOK Locomotive Tbilisi
    2020/12/01
  • L
    DIN Dinamo Tbilisi 2-1 KUT Torpedo Kutaisi
    2020/11/26
  • L
    SAB Saburtalo 1-0 KUT Torpedo Kutaisi
    2020/11/21
17
CHI FC Chikhura Sachkhere
  • D
    BAT Dinamo Batumi 0-0 CHI Chikhura
    2020/12/10
  • W
    CHI Chikhura 2-0 DIN Dinamo Tbilisi
    2020/11/30
  • W
    NOR Norchi Dinamoeli 1-2 CHI Chikhura
    2020/11/22
  • L
    CHI Chikhura 1-2 Telavi
    2020/11/03
  • L
    CHI Chikhura 0-1 SAM Samtredia
    2020/10/25
13
NOR FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
  • L
    DIN Dinamo Tbilisi 3-0 NOR Norchi Dinamoeli
    2020/12/10
  • L
    NOR Norchi Dinamoeli 1-6 Telavi
    2020/12/02
  • L
    NOR Norchi Dinamoeli 1-2 CHI Chikhura
    2020/11/22
  • L
    SAM Samtredia 2-0 NOR Norchi Dinamoeli
    2020/11/04
  • D
    NOR Norchi Dinamoeli 0-0 DIL Dila
    2020/10/26
6