Moldovan First Division 2020/21

Last 5 matches Last 5 matches Points Pts
SHF FC Sheriff Tiraspol
  • W
    SHF Sheriff 5-0 Floresti
    2020/10/24
  • W
    DAU Dinamo-Auto 1-2 SHF Sheriff
    2020/10/20
  • W
    SHF Sheriff 1-0 MIL Milsami
    2020/10/17
  • W
    SHF Sheriff 4-0 ZIM Zimbru
    2020/10/03
  • W
    SHF Sheriff 6-0 FC Codru
    2020/09/28
45
PET Petrocub-Hincesti
  • W
    SFI Sfintul Gheorghe 0-4 PET Petrocub
    2020/10/25
  • W
    PET Petrocub 2-0 SPE Speranța Nisporeni
    2020/10/21
  • D
    CSCA-Buiucani 0-0 PET Petrocub
    2020/10/18
  • W
    FC Codru 1-4 PET Petrocub
    2020/10/02
  • W
    PET Petrocub 4-0 Floresti
    2020/09/28
36
MIL FC Milsami Orhei
  • W
    FC Codru 1-4 MIL Milsami
    2020/10/24
  • W
    MIL Milsami 2-0 ZIM Zimbru
    2020/10/20
  • L
    SHF Sheriff 1-0 MIL Milsami
    2020/10/17
  • D
    MIL Milsami 1-1 SFI Sfintul Gheorghe
    2020/10/02
  • W
    SPE Speranța Nisporeni 0-1 MIL Milsami
    2020/09/26
33
SFI FC Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni
  • L
    SFI Sfintul Gheorghe 0-4 PET Petrocub
    2020/10/25
  • W
    Floresti 1-4 SFI Sfintul Gheorghe
    2020/10/20
  • D
    SFI Sfintul Gheorghe 1-1 DAU Dinamo-Auto
    2020/10/17
  • D
    MIL Milsami 1-1 SFI Sfintul Gheorghe
    2020/10/02
  • W
    SFI Sfintul Gheorghe 2-0 ZIM Zimbru
    2020/09/27
30
CSCA-Buiucani
  • D
    SPE Speranța Nisporeni 0-0 CSCA-Buiucani
    2020/10/25
  • W
    FC Codru 0-1 CSCA-Buiucani
    2020/10/21
  • D
    CSCA-Buiucani 0-0 PET Petrocub
    2020/10/18
  • L
    Floresti 1-0 CSCA-Buiucani
    2020/10/03
  • W
    CSCA-Buiucani 4-0 DAU Dinamo-Auto
    2020/09/26
21
DAU FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
  • D
    ZIM Zimbru 0-0 DAU Dinamo-Auto
    2020/10/25
  • L
    DAU Dinamo-Auto 1-2 SHF Sheriff
    2020/10/20
  • D
    SFI Sfintul Gheorghe 1-1 DAU Dinamo-Auto
    2020/10/17
  • D
    DAU Dinamo-Auto 3-3 SPE Speranța Nisporeni
    2020/10/04
  • L
    CSCA-Buiucani 4-0 DAU Dinamo-Auto
    2020/09/26
20
SPE FC Speranța Nisporeni
  • D
    SPE Speranța Nisporeni 0-0 CSCA-Buiucani
    2020/10/25
  • L
    PET Petrocub 2-0 SPE Speranța Nisporeni
    2020/10/21
  • D
    SPE Speranța Nisporeni 0-0 Floresti
    2020/10/16
  • D
    DAU Dinamo-Auto 3-3 SPE Speranța Nisporeni
    2020/10/04
  • L
    SPE Speranța Nisporeni 0-1 MIL Milsami
    2020/09/26
14
Floresti
  • L
    SHF Sheriff 5-0 Floresti
    2020/10/24
  • L
    Floresti 1-4 SFI Sfintul Gheorghe
    2020/10/20
  • D
    SPE Speranța Nisporeni 0-0 Floresti
    2020/10/16
  • W
    Floresti 1-0 CSCA-Buiucani
    2020/10/03
  • L
    PET Petrocub 4-0 Floresti
    2020/09/28
12
ZIM FC Zimbru Chisinau
  • D
    ZIM Zimbru 0-0 DAU Dinamo-Auto
    2020/10/25
  • L
    MIL Milsami 2-0 ZIM Zimbru
    2020/10/20
  • W
    FC Codru 0-2 ZIM Zimbru
    2020/10/16
  • L
    SHF Sheriff 4-0 ZIM Zimbru
    2020/10/03
  • L
    SFI Sfintul Gheorghe 2-0 ZIM Zimbru
    2020/09/27
9
FC Codru
  • L
    FC Codru 1-4 MIL Milsami
    2020/10/24
  • L
    FC Codru 0-1 CSCA-Buiucani
    2020/10/21
  • L
    FC Codru 0-2 ZIM Zimbru
    2020/10/16
  • L
    FC Codru 1-4 PET Petrocub
    2020/10/02
  • L
    SHF Sheriff 6-0 FC Codru
    2020/09/28
2