UEFA.com works better on other browsers
For the best possible experience, we recommend using Chrome, Firefox or Microsoft Edge.

Macedonian First League 2020/21

Last 5 matches Last 5 matches Points Pts
SHK KF Shkëndija
  • W
    BEL Belasica 0-3 SHK Shkëndija
    2021/04/18
  • W
    SHK Shkëndija 1-0 PAN Akademija Pandev
    2021/04/14
  • W
    REN Renova 0-3 SHK Shkëndija
    2021/04/11
  • W
    SHK Shkëndija 2-1 SIL Sileks
    2021/04/04
  • W
    VAR Vardar 1-6 SHK Shkëndija
    2021/03/20
65
SHK FC Shkupi 1927
  • W
    FK Borec Veles 0-1 SHK Shkupi
    2021/04/18
  • L
    SHK Shkupi 0-1 BEL Belasica
    2021/04/14
  • W
    PAN Akademija Pandev 0-1 SHK Shkupi
    2021/04/11
  • L
    SHK Shkupi 1-2 REN Renova
    2021/04/04
  • W
    SIL Sileks 1-3 SHK Shkupi
    2021/03/20
52
MAK FK Makedonija GP Skopje
  • D
    RAB Rabotnicki 2-2 MAK Makedonija
    2021/04/18
  • W
    MAK Makedonija 2-1 FK Borec Veles
    2021/04/14
  • W
    BEL Belasica 0-2 MAK Makedonija
    2021/04/11
  • L
    MAK Makedonija 1-2 PAN Akademija Pandev
    2021/04/03
  • W
    REN Renova 1-2 MAK Makedonija
    2021/03/20
48
FC Struga
  • W
    FC Struga 3-0 PEL Pelister
    2021/04/18
  • D
    FC Struga 1-1 RAB Rabotnicki
    2021/04/14
  • W
    FK Borec Veles 0-1 FC Struga
    2021/04/11
  • W
    FC Struga 3-1 BEL Belasica
    2021/04/04
  • L
    PAN Akademija Pandev 1-0 FC Struga
    2021/03/20
44
RAB FK Rabotnicki
  • D
    RAB Rabotnicki 2-2 MAK Makedonija
    2021/04/18
  • D
    FC Struga 1-1 RAB Rabotnicki
    2021/04/14
  • W
    RAB Rabotnicki 3-1 PEL Pelister
    2021/04/10
  • W
    RAB Rabotnicki 2-1 FK Borec Veles
    2021/04/04
  • D
    BEL Belasica 1-1 RAB Rabotnicki
    2021/03/20
41
PEL FK Pelister
  • L
    FC Struga 3-0 PEL Pelister
    2021/04/18
  • W
    PEL Pelister 3-2 SIL Sileks
    2021/04/14
  • L
    RAB Rabotnicki 3-1 PEL Pelister
    2021/04/10
  • W
    PEL Pelister 2-0 VAR Vardar
    2021/04/04
  • D
    FK Borec Veles 0-0 PEL Pelister
    2021/03/21
35
PAN Akademija Pandev
  • W
    PAN Akademija Pandev 3-0 VAR Vardar
    2021/04/18
  • L
    SHK Shkëndija 1-0 PAN Akademija Pandev
    2021/04/14
  • L
    PAN Akademija Pandev 0-1 SHK Shkupi
    2021/04/11
  • W
    MAK Makedonija 1-2 PAN Akademija Pandev
    2021/04/03
  • W
    PAN Akademija Pandev 1-0 FC Struga
    2021/03/20
34
FK Borec Veles
  • L
    FK Borec Veles 0-1 SHK Shkupi
    2021/04/18
  • L
    MAK Makedonija 2-1 FK Borec Veles
    2021/04/14
  • L
    FK Borec Veles 0-1 FC Struga
    2021/04/11
  • L
    RAB Rabotnicki 2-1 FK Borec Veles
    2021/04/04
  • D
    FK Borec Veles 0-0 PEL Pelister
    2021/03/21
33
REN KF Renova
  • W
    REN Renova 2-1 SIL Sileks
    2021/04/17
  • D
    VAR Vardar 1-1 REN Renova
    2021/04/14
  • L
    REN Renova 0-3 SHK Shkëndija
    2021/04/11
  • W
    SHK Shkupi 1-2 REN Renova
    2021/04/04
  • L
    REN Renova 1-2 MAK Makedonija
    2021/03/20
31
SIL FK Sileks
  • L
    REN Renova 2-1 SIL Sileks
    2021/04/17
  • L
    PEL Pelister 3-2 SIL Sileks
    2021/04/14
  • W
    SIL Sileks 6-0 VAR Vardar
    2021/04/11
  • L
    SHK Shkëndija 2-1 SIL Sileks
    2021/04/04
  • L
    SIL Sileks 1-3 SHK Shkupi
    2021/03/20
29
VAR FK Vardar
  • L
    PAN Akademija Pandev 3-0 VAR Vardar
    2021/04/18
  • D
    VAR Vardar 1-1 REN Renova
    2021/04/14
  • L
    SIL Sileks 6-0 VAR Vardar
    2021/04/11
  • L
    PEL Pelister 2-0 VAR Vardar
    2021/04/04
  • L
    VAR Vardar 1-6 SHK Shkëndija
    2021/03/20
28
BEL FK Belasica GC
  • L
    BEL Belasica 0-3 SHK Shkëndija
    2021/04/18
  • W
    SHK Shkupi 0-1 BEL Belasica
    2021/04/14
  • L
    BEL Belasica 0-2 MAK Makedonija
    2021/04/11
  • L
    FC Struga 3-1 BEL Belasica
    2021/04/04
  • D
    BEL Belasica 1-1 RAB Rabotnicki
    2021/03/20
17