Serbian Super League 2020/21

Last 5 matches Last 5 matches Points Pts
CRV FK Crvena zvezda
  • W
    CRV Crvena zvezda 3-0 RAD Rad
    2020/11/29
  • W
    VOJ Vojvodina 0-2 CRV Crvena zvezda
    2020/11/22
  • W
    CRV Crvena zvezda 3-2 Indjija
    2020/11/08
  • W
    RAD Radnik Surdulica 1-4 CRV Crvena zvezda
    2020/11/01
  • D
    CRV Crvena zvezda 0-0 JAV Javor
    2020/10/25
44
PTZ FK Partizan
  • W
    Backa Topola 0-4 PTZ Partizan
    2020/11/29
  • W
    PTZ Partizan 1-0 PRO Proleter
    2020/11/21
  • W
    SUB Spartak Subotica 1-2 PTZ Partizan
    2020/11/07
  • W
    PTZ Partizan 2-0 SAB Macva Sabac
    2020/10/31
  • L
    RAD Radnicki Niš 1-0 PTZ Partizan
    2020/10/26
35
VOJ FK Vojvodina
  • W
    RAD Radnicki Niš 0-1 VOJ Vojvodina
    2020/11/30
  • L
    VOJ Vojvodina 0-2 CRV Crvena zvezda
    2020/11/22
  • D
    Metalac 3-3 VOJ Vojvodina
    2020/11/06
  • W
    VOJ Vojvodina 3-1 BAC Bačka
    2020/10/30
  • W
    Zlatibor Cajetina 0-2 VOJ Vojvodina
    2020/10/25
33
CUK FK Čukarički
  • W
    CUK Čukarički 3-0 NAP Napredak
    2020/11/29
  • D
    LUC Mladost Lučani 1-1 CUK Čukarički
    2020/11/20
  • W
    CUK Čukarički 3-2 VOZ Voždovac
    2020/11/07
  • W
    CUK Čukarički 4-0 Novi Pazar
    2020/10/31
  • D
    Backa Topola 0-0 CUK Čukarički
    2020/10/26
29
PRO FK Proleter
  • W
    PRO Proleter 2-1 JAV Javor
    2020/11/30
  • L
    PTZ Partizan 1-0 PRO Proleter
    2020/11/21
  • W
    PRO Proleter 1-0 NAP Napredak
    2020/11/07
  • D
    LUC Mladost Lučani 0-0 PRO Proleter
    2020/11/01
  • D
    PRO Proleter 1-1 VOZ Voždovac
    2020/10/25
29
SUB FK Spartak Subotica
  • D
    SUB Spartak Subotica 0-0 RAD Radnik Surdulica
    2020/11/30
  • W
    JAV Javor 1-3 SUB Spartak Subotica
    2020/11/20
  • L
    SUB Spartak Subotica 1-2 PTZ Partizan
    2020/11/07
  • D
    NAP Napredak 1-1 SUB Spartak Subotica
    2020/11/01
  • W
    SUB Spartak Subotica 1-0 LUC Mladost Lučani
    2020/10/26
27
VOZ FK Voždovac
  • W
    VOZ Voždovac 3-2 LUC Mladost Lučani
    2020/11/29
  • D
    VOZ Voždovac 1-1 Novi Pazar
    2020/11/21
  • L
    CUK Čukarički 3-2 VOZ Voždovac
    2020/11/07
  • W
    VOZ Voždovac 2-0 Backa Topola
    2020/10/31
  • D
    PRO Proleter 1-1 VOZ Voždovac
    2020/10/25
27
FK Metalac
  • D
    RAD Rad 1-1 Metalac
    2020/12/03
  • W
    Metalac 2-0 Zlatibor Cajetina
    2020/11/29
  • D
    Metalac 3-3 VOJ Vojvodina
    2020/11/06
  • W
    Indjija 0-1 Metalac
    2020/10/31
  • D
    Metalac 1-1 RAD Radnik Surdulica
    2020/10/26
25
LUC FK Mladost Lučani
  • L
    VOZ Voždovac 3-2 LUC Mladost Lučani
    2020/11/29
  • D
    LUC Mladost Lučani 1-1 CUK Čukarički
    2020/11/20
  • L
    Backa Topola 5-0 LUC Mladost Lučani
    2020/11/07
  • D
    LUC Mladost Lučani 0-0 PRO Proleter
    2020/11/01
  • L
    SUB Spartak Subotica 1-0 LUC Mladost Lučani
    2020/10/26
22
Backa Topola
  • L
    Backa Topola 0-4 PTZ Partizan
    2020/11/29
  • L
    NAP Napredak 2-1 Backa Topola
    2020/11/21
  • W
    Backa Topola 5-0 LUC Mladost Lučani
    2020/11/07
  • L
    VOZ Voždovac 2-0 Backa Topola
    2020/10/31
  • D
    Backa Topola 0-0 CUK Čukarički
    2020/10/26
21
RAD FK Radnik Surdulica
  • D
    SUB Spartak Subotica 0-0 RAD Radnik Surdulica
    2020/11/30
  • W
    RAD Radnik Surdulica 3-0 SAB Macva Sabac
    2020/11/20
  • W
    RAD Radnicki Niš 0-1 RAD Radnik Surdulica
    2020/11/07
  • L
    RAD Radnik Surdulica 1-4 CRV Crvena zvezda
    2020/11/01
  • D
    Metalac 1-1 RAD Radnik Surdulica
    2020/10/26
21
RAD FK Radnicki Niš
  • L
    RAD Radnicki Niš 0-1 VOJ Vojvodina
    2020/11/30
  • L
    Indjija 1-0 RAD Radnicki Niš
    2020/11/21
  • L
    RAD Radnicki Niš 0-1 RAD Radnik Surdulica
    2020/11/07
  • L
    JAV Javor 1-0 RAD Radnicki Niš
    2020/11/01
  • W
    RAD Radnicki Niš 1-0 PTZ Partizan
    2020/10/26
21
JAV FK Javor
  • L
    PRO Proleter 2-1 JAV Javor
    2020/11/30
  • L
    JAV Javor 1-3 SUB Spartak Subotica
    2020/11/20
  • L
    SAB Macva Sabac 1-0 JAV Javor
    2020/11/07
  • W
    JAV Javor 1-0 RAD Radnicki Niš
    2020/11/01
  • D
    CRV Crvena zvezda 0-0 JAV Javor
    2020/10/25
18
FK Indjija
  • L
    SAB Macva Sabac 3-0 Indjija
    2020/11/28
  • W
    Indjija 1-0 RAD Radnicki Niš
    2020/11/21
  • L
    CRV Crvena zvezda 3-2 Indjija
    2020/11/08
  • L
    Indjija 0-1 Metalac
    2020/10/31
  • W
    BAC Bačka 1-2 Indjija
    2020/10/25
18
FK Novi Pazar
  • D
    Novi Pazar 0-0 BAC Bačka
    2020/11/29
  • D
    VOZ Voždovac 1-1 Novi Pazar
    2020/11/21
  • L
    Novi Pazar 1-2 Zlatibor Cajetina
    2020/11/07
  • L
    CUK Čukarički 4-0 Novi Pazar
    2020/10/31
  • W
    Novi Pazar 2-1 RAD Rad
    2020/10/25
17
Zlatibor Cajetina
  • L
    Metalac 2-0 Zlatibor Cajetina
    2020/11/29
  • W
    Zlatibor Cajetina 1-0 BAC Bačka
    2020/11/22
  • W
    Novi Pazar 1-2 Zlatibor Cajetina
    2020/11/07
  • W
    RAD Rad 0-2 Zlatibor Cajetina
    2020/10/31
  • L
    Zlatibor Cajetina 0-2 VOJ Vojvodina
    2020/10/25
15
NAP FK Napredak
  • L
    CUK Čukarički 3-0 NAP Napredak
    2020/11/29
  • W
    NAP Napredak 2-1 Backa Topola
    2020/11/21
  • L
    PRO Proleter 1-0 NAP Napredak
    2020/11/07
  • D
    NAP Napredak 1-1 SUB Spartak Subotica
    2020/11/01
  • W
    SAB Macva Sabac 1-2 NAP Napredak
    2020/10/25
13
RAD FK Rad
  • D
    RAD Rad 1-1 Metalac
    2020/12/03
  • L
    CRV Crvena zvezda 3-0 RAD Rad
    2020/11/29
  • W
    BAC Bačka 0-1 RAD Rad
    2020/11/07
  • L
    RAD Rad 0-2 Zlatibor Cajetina
    2020/10/31
  • L
    Novi Pazar 2-1 RAD Rad
    2020/10/25
13
SAB Macva Sabac
  • W
    SAB Macva Sabac 3-0 Indjija
    2020/11/28
  • L
    RAD Radnik Surdulica 3-0 SAB Macva Sabac
    2020/11/20
  • W
    SAB Macva Sabac 1-0 JAV Javor
    2020/11/07
  • L
    PTZ Partizan 2-0 SAB Macva Sabac
    2020/10/31
  • L
    SAB Macva Sabac 1-2 NAP Napredak
    2020/10/25
11
BAC FK Bačka
  • D
    Novi Pazar 0-0 BAC Bačka
    2020/11/29
  • L
    Zlatibor Cajetina 1-0 BAC Bačka
    2020/11/22
  • L
    BAC Bačka 0-1 RAD Rad
    2020/11/07
  • L
    VOJ Vojvodina 3-1 BAC Bačka
    2020/10/30
  • L
    BAC Bačka 1-2 Indjija
    2020/10/25
8