MatchCentre is compatible with browsers from Internet Explorer 7, Firefox 3.6, Safari 4 and Chrome 5. Please update your browser or visit ac.uefa.com/livescores if you are running a previous version.
Loading...
© 1998-2017 UEFA. All rights reserved.
« Go to the match page
Full Time

East District Team

Zagreb

Štulec 50 (p),59,80Lovrić 71,73
13.00 CET
0-5

Foul count

penalties

Live attack indicator

^

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.
The final whistle is blown.
The final whistle is blown.
Partanen (East District Team) makes a save.
90 +1Partanen (East District Team) makes a save.
Ribić (Zagreb) has an attempt on goal.
90 +1Ribić (Zagreb) has an attempt on goal.
Lankinen (East District Team) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Mioković (Zagreb).
90 Lankinen (East District Team) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Mioković (Zagreb).
Brujić (Zagreb) misses the target.
87 Brujić (Zagreb) misses the target.
Lovrić (Zagreb) takes the corner.
86 Lovrić (Zagreb) takes the corner.
Partanen (East District Team) makes a save.
86 Partanen (East District Team) makes a save.
Krznar (Zagreb) has an effort on goal.
86 Krznar (Zagreb) has an effort on goal.
Ribić (in) - Mislimi (out) (Zagreb).
81 Ribić (in) - Mislimi (out) (Zagreb).
Kuosmanen (in) - Väisänen (out) (East District Team).
80 Kuosmanen (in) - Väisänen (out) (East District Team).
Assist by Lovrić (Zagreb)
80 Assist by Lovrić (Zagreb)
Štulec (Zagreb) scores!
80 Štulec (Zagreb) scores!
Tuovinen (East District Team) is flagged for offside.
77 Tuovinen (East District Team) is flagged for offside.
Krznar (Zagreb) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Lankinen (East District Team).
77 Krznar (Zagreb) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Lankinen (East District Team).
Mislimi (Zagreb) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Lankinen (East District Team).
77 Mislimi (Zagreb) concedes a free-kick for a foul on Lankinen (East District Team).
Vragolović (Zagreb) hits the woodwork.
76 Vragolović (Zagreb) hits the woodwork.

Attempts on target

Attempts off target

Goal attempts

on target

East District Team

Zagreb

1
Partanen (GK)
3
Ryynänen
4
Räsänen
5
Ruuskanen
Player Out
6
Nissilä (C)
Yellow Card
8
Lehijoki
Yellow Card
9
Lankinen
Yellow CardPlayer Out
10
Väisänen
Player Out
11
Tuovinen
15
Inkeroinen
Player Out
18
Kuosmanen
Player Out
20
Nissinen
21
Jäderholm
23
Saarenkunnas
Player Out
1
Durdek (GK)
2
Mislimi
Yellow CardPlayer Out
3
Mioković
4
Vrbat
5
Ivkovčić
6
Šimunić
Player Out
7
Lovrić
Goal(2)Yellow CardPlayer Out
9
Štulec (C)
Goal(2)Penalty
10
Brujić
Player Out
11
Filipović
Player Out
13
Krznar
14
Ribić
Player Out
16
Mandić
17
Vragolović

Bench

12
Viljakainen (GK)
7
Pöyhönen
13
Iivonen
14
Lehijoki
12
Orlović (GK)
8
Ćibarić
15
Lihić
18
Švigir

Coach

Jouni Jäntti (FIN)

Tomislav Gricar (CRO)

  • Starting XI
  • Events
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 0
  • 15
  • 30
  • 45
  • 60
  • 75
  • 90
  • 105
  • 120

Live scores

East District Team

13.00 CET
0-5

Zagreb

East Region Selection

13.00 CET
6-0

Sharur

Standings

Last updated 11 October 2017, 15:37 CET

P W D L F A +/- Pts

Ingulec

3 3 0 0 8 2 6 9

Ligue Paris Ile de France

3 1 1 1 5 2 3 4

East West Central Scotland

3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3

Gozo Region

3 0 1 2 1 8 -7 1
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Castilla y León

3 2 0 1 7 1 6 6

South-West Region

3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6

San Marino

3 2 0 1 3 5 -2 6

NZ Tuzlanskog Kantona

3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
P W D L F A +/- Pts

South Region

3 2 1 0 8 6 2 7

West Yorkshire

3 1 2 0 5 4 1 5

Vojvodina

3 1 1 1 7 6 1 4

Prahova Muntenia

3 0 0 3 3 7 -4 0
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Lisboa

3 3 0 0 5 0 5 9

Dolnośląski

3 2 0 1 10 3 7 6

Zvezda - FOTS Victoria

3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1

Caramba Riga

3 0 1 2 1 10 -9 1
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Istanbul

3 2 1 0 3 0 3 7

Genève

3 2 0 1 3 2 1 6

Soroca

3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4

Western Region

3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Olomouc

3 1 2 0 5 2 3 5

Bremer Fußball-Verband

3 1 2 0 5 3 2 5

West Slovakia

3 0 3 0 1 1 0 3

Hapoel Jordan Valley

3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 1
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Region 2

3 2 1 0 3 0 3 7

Lombardia

3 2 0 1 5 2 3 6

Maribor

3 0 2 1 1 4 -3 2

North-East Macedonia

3 0 1 2 0 3 -3 1
P W D L F A +/- Pts

Zagreb

2 2 0 0 9 0 9 6

East Region Selection

2 1 0 1 6 4 2 3

East District Team

2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3

Sharur

2 0 0 2 0 9 -9 0

Cloudy

The pitch is wet

11°C
Varosi

Varosi

Nyiregyhaza HUN

Regions' Cup

Intermediary round (Group 8)

26 October 2016, 13:00 CET

Yuriy Mozharovskyy

Referee

Yuriy Mozharovskyy (UKR)

Assistant referees

Volodymyr Vysotskyi (UKR)

Balázs Szert (HUN)

Fourth official

Ferenc Karakó (HUN)