Squad

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 02/07/2020 01:11 CET
TammekaTammeka8-1FCIFCI
NõmmeNõmme1-3TammekaTammeka
Tallinna JK LegionTallinna JK Legion0-1TammekaTammeka
TulevikTulevik0-1TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka2-1TulevikTulevik
TammekaTammeka0-3FloraFlora
LegionLegionMatch postponedTammekaTammeka
TammekaTammekaMatch postponedKuressaareKuressaare
TransTransMatch postponedTammekaTammeka
KaljuKaljuMatch postponedTammekaTammeka
TammekaTammekaMatch postponedFloraFlora
PaidePaideMatch postponedTammekaTammeka
TammekaTammekaMatch postponedLevadiaLevadia
TammekaTammekaMatch postponedTallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
FloraFloraMatch postponedTammekaTammeka
LevadiaLevadiaMatch postponedTammekaTammeka
TammekaTammekaMatch postponedKaljuKalju
Tallinna KalevTallinna KalevMatch postponedTammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka18:00LegionLegion
FloraFlora0-0TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka0-2Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
KuressaareKuressaare18:00TammekaTammeka
TulevikTulevik15:00TammekaTammeka
LegionLegion0-1TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka1-2KuressaareKuressaare
TammekaTammeka0-2PaidePaide
LevadiaLevadia2-2TammekaTammeka
TransTrans0-1TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka0-2KaljuKalju
PaidePaide3-0TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka18:00TransTrans
TammekaTammeka18:00LegionLegion
KuressaareKuressaare18:00TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka18:00TransTrans
LevadiaLevadia15:00TammekaTammeka
TulevikTulevik18:00TammekaTammeka
TulevikTulevik18:30TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka18:00PaidePaide
LegionLegion18:00TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka18:00LevadiaLevadia
TammekaTammeka18:00KuressaareKuressaare
TransTrans18:00TammekaTammeka
KaljuKalju18:30TammekaTammeka
Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev17:30TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka18:30FloraFlora
PaidePaide14:00TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka18:00Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
TammekaTammeka18:30KaljuKalju
KuressaareKuressaare12:00TammekaTammeka
KaljuKalju18:30TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka18:00TulevikTulevik
Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev12:00TammekaTammeka
Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev14:00TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka18:00FloraFlora
TammekaTammeka18:30TransTrans
LegionLegion12:00TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka12:00TransTrans
TammekaTammeka14:00KaljuKalju
PaidePaide12:00TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka12:00KuressaareKuressaare
TulevikTulevik12:00TammekaTammeka
FloraFlora14:00TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka15:00LegionLegion
LevadiaLevadia15:00TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka12:00LevadiaLevadia
TammekaTammeka14:00FloraFlora

Standings

Matches

Sat
31
Aug
Last result
Domestic League

Kalju (H)

Sun
15
Sep

cup