Squad

Goalkeepers

No.PG
1Aleksandr Rudenko00
56Alexander Dovbnya20
91Evgeni Frolov120

Defenders

No.PG
3Mikhail Sivakov100
6Silvije Begic131
12Andrey Malykh80
15Dmitri Andreev90
31Vitali Shakhov00
38Daniil Krivoruchko00
42Valentin Prilepin00
58Adessoye Oyewole121

Midfielders

No.PG
8Danijel Miškić120
10Denis Popovič112
13Sergei Terekhov142
16Ricardo Alves30
19Aleksey Sutormin132
23Sergey Breev71
27Artem Popov00
29Vadim Afonin131
32Artem Kulishev70
57Evgeni Bolotov00
66Mikhail Bakaev00
77Nikita Malyarov30
86Grigori Chirkin100
92Denis Fedenko00

Forwards

No.PG
7Djordje Despotović70
9Andrei Kozlov123
11Andrea Chukanov132
88Artem Galadzhan20
Data based on current competition
Last updated: 12/11/2018 09:50 CET

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 12/11/2018 00:53 CET
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva1-0OrenburgOrenburg
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov0-3OrenburgOrenburg
OrenburgOrenburg1-0Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
AnjiAnji1-3OrenburgOrenburg
OrenburgOrenburg1-1KrasnodarKrasnodar
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva2-0OrenburgOrenburg
OrenburgOrenburg1-2ZenitZenit
AkhmatAkhmat1-1OrenburgOrenburg
Dinamo BarnaulDinamo Barnaul0-2OrenburgOrenburg
OrenburgOrenburg0-1CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
RostovRostov0-1OrenburgOrenburg
OrenburgOrenburg0-0YeniseyYenisey
Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula2-2OrenburgOrenburg
OrenburgOrenburg1-0TyumenTyumen
OrenburgOrenburg1-0RubinRubin
UralUral2-1OrenburgOrenburg
OrenburgOrenburg14:30UfaUfa
OrenburgOrenburg14:30Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
OrenburgOrenburg09:30Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva15:30OrenburgOrenburg
Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula09:30OrenburgOrenburg
OrenburgOrenburg13:00AnjiAnji
KrasnodarKrasnodar13:00OrenburgOrenburg
OrenburgOrenburg13:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
ZenitZenit13:00OrenburgOrenburg
OrenburgOrenburg13:00AkhmatAkhmat
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva13:00OrenburgOrenburg
OrenburgOrenburg13:00RostovRostov
YeniseyYenisey13:00OrenburgOrenburg
OrenburgOrenburg13:00Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
RubinRubin13:00OrenburgOrenburg
OrenburgOrenburg13:00UralUral
UfaUfa13:00OrenburgOrenburg
OrenburgOrenburg13:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Standings

Matches

Sat
10
Nov
Last result
Domestic League

Ural (A)

Sat
24
Nov

cup