Squad

Goalkeepers

No.PG
1Tamerlan Gabuev00
35Vitali Sychev00
50Vladimir Sugrobov00
88Giorgi Shelia120

Defenders

No.PG
2Aleksey Rybin50
3Guram Tetrashvili110
27Aleksey Gritsaenko40
30Soslan Takazov111
33Andrei Yakovlev00
55Maksim Osipenko101
58Adessoye Oyewole120
68Igor Dvoryashi00

Midfielders

No.PG
6Vladislav Kulik50
7Oleg Chernyshov50
8Anton Kilin90
11Olabiran Blessing Muyiwa81
15Usman Muhammed10
17Khetag Khosonov20
23Danil Klenkin20
25Pavel Karasev120
70Muniru Sulley00
77Mikhail Kostyukov121
92Valeriu Ciuperca90

Forwards

No.PG
-Ishkhan Geloyan--
9Khasan Mamtov61
13Vladimir Obukhov30
14Khyzyr Appaev110
19George Melkadze43
48Andrey Chasovskikh20
90Dmitri Merenchukov00
Data based on current competition
Last updated: 17/10/2019 02:04 CET

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 18/10/2019 23:17 CET
ZenitZenit2-1TambovTambov
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva2-1TambovTambov
TambovTambov2-0Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
TambovTambov0-1Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
OrenburgOrenburg2-2TambovTambov
TambovTambov0-2KrasnodarKrasnodar
TambovTambov0-2Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
AkhmatAkhmat1-1TambovTambov
TambovTambov0-2CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
TambovTambov2-1RostovRostov
TomTom4-0TambovTambov
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov2-0TambovTambov
RubinRubin2-1TambovTambov
TambovTambov13:00UralUral
TambovTambov13:00UfaUfa
SochiSochi14:30TambovTambov
RostovRostov14:30TambovTambov
TambovTambov17:30Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
KrasnodarKrasnodar17:30TambovTambov
TambovTambov12:00OrenburgOrenburg
TambovTambov16:00RubinRubin
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00TambovTambov
TambovTambov16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
UfaUfa16:00TambovTambov
UralUral16:00TambovTambov
TambovTambov16:00ZenitZenit
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva16:00TambovTambov
TambovTambov16:00AkhmatAkhmat
Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula16:00TambovTambov
TambovTambov16:00SochiSochi
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva16:00TambovTambov

Standings

Last updated: 18/10/2019 20:35 CET

Matches

Sat
31
Aug
Last result
Domestic League

Akhmat (A)

Sun
15
Sep

cup