Squad

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 10/11/2018 19:50 CET
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-1MakedonijaMakedonija
BelasicaBelasica0-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
LabunishtaLabunishta1-3Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-0ShkupiShkupi
RabotnickiRabotnicki1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3-0SileksSileks
BregalnicaBregalnica2-6Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
PobedaPobeda2-4Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-2RenovaRenova
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-0ShkëndijaShkëndija
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-1BregalnicaBregalnica
VardarVardar3-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
MakedonijaMakedonija1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3-0BelasicaBelasica
ShkupiShkupi1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-0RabotnickiRabotnicki
SileksSileks1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev13:00PobedaPobeda
RenovaRenova13:00Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
ShkëndijaShkëndija13:00Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev13:00VardarVardar
MakedonijaMakedonija14:00Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev14:00BelasicaBelasica
ShkupiShkupi14:00Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev14:00RabotnickiRabotnicki
SileksSileks14:30Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev14:30PobedaPobeda
RenovaRenova15:30Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
ShkëndijaShkëndija15:30Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev15:30VardarVardar
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev16:00MakedonijaMakedonija
BelasicaBelasica16:00Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev16:00ShkupiShkupi
RabotnickiRabotnicki16:00Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev16:00SileksSileks
PobedaPobeda16:30Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev16:30RenovaRenova
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev16:30ShkëndijaShkëndija
VardarVardar16:30Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev

Standings

Macedonian First League 2017/18

ClubsPPts
1KF Shkëndija3691
2FK Vardar3656
3FK Rabotnicki3652
4FK Shkupi3651
5FK Sileks3650
6Akademija Pandev3642
7KF Renova3641
8FK Pobeda3638
9FK Skopje3635
10FK Pelister3634
Last updated: 03/07/2018 12:34 CET

Matches

Sat
10
Nov
Last result
Domestic League

Sileks (A)

Thu
22
Nov

cup