Squad

Goalkeepers

No.PG
1Sergei Ryzhikov10
33Evgeni Konyukhov00
81Bogdan Ovsyannikov00

Defenders

No.PG
2Vladimir Poluyakhtov00
5Ali Gadzhibekov00
6Denis Yakuba00
15Georgi Zotov00
18Agustín Rogel00
22Aleksandr Anyukov10
23Dmitri Kombarov10
44Nikita Chicherin00
50Maksim Karpov10
90Taras Burlak10

Midfielders

No.PG
10Anton Terekhov10
14Radu Gînsari10
17Anton Zinkovskiy10
20Srdjan Mijailović10
28Paul Anton10
40Artem Timofeev10
52Danila Smirnov00
78Gennadi Kiselyov00

Forwards

No.PG
7Alexander Sobolev12
9Dejan Radonjić10
69Egor Golenkov00
77Dmitri Kabutov10
99Maksim Kanunnikov00
Data based on current competition
Last updated: 16/07/2019 02:03 CET

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 17/07/2019 16:38 CET
TambovTambov1-2Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov1-2KrasnodarKrasnodar
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov2-0CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov15:30Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
UfaUfa13:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov15:30Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
RostovRostov19:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
UralUral13:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov13:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov19:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
KrasnodarKrasnodar16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
AkhmatAkhmat16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov16:00TambovTambov
Dinamo St PetersburgDinamo St Petersburg16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
OrenburgOrenburg16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov16:00ZenitZenit
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov16:00RubinRubin
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov16:00UfaUfa
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov16:00UralUral
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov16:00OrenburgOrenburg
RubinRubin16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
TambovTambov16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov16:00AkhmatAkhmat
ZenitZenit16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov16:00RostovRostov
Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov16:00KrasnodarKrasnodar
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov16:00Dinamo St PetersburgDinamo St Petersburg

Standings

Matches

Sun
14
Jul
Last result
Domestic League
Sat
20
Jul

cup