Squad

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 16/11/2018 11:52 CET
Istra 1961Istra 19611-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica3-3Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb2-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
OsijekOsijek1-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica1-1Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica2-1Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica2-5Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica1-1NK RudešNK Rudeš
KurilovecKurilovec0-2Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
RijekaRijeka0-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica3-1Istra 1961Istra 1961
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica0-1HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica0-2Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Slavonski BrodSlavonski Brod0-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić0-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica0-2OsijekOsijek
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split15:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb18:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
NK RudešNK Rudeš18:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00RijekaRijeka
Istra 1961Istra 196117:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb17:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
OsijekOsijek17:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb17:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00NK RudešNK Rudeš
RijekaRijeka19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00Istra 1961Istra 1961
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00OsijekOsijek
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
NK RudešNK Rudeš19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00RijekaRijeka

Standings

Last updated: 13/11/2018 06:35 CET

Matches

Sat
10
Nov
Last result
Domestic League

Osijek (H)

Sun
25
Nov

cup