Squad

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 27/05/2020 17:56 CET
LevadiaLevadia7-0Zenit TallinnZenit Tallinn
Team HelmTeam Helm1-21LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia1-2KaljuKalju
LevadiaLevadia1-0KuressaareKuressaare
LevadiaLevadiaMatch postponedTulevikTulevik
FloraFloraMatch postponedLevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadiaMatch postponedLegionLegion
Tallinna KalevTallinna KalevMatch postponedLevadiaLevadia
TransTransMatch postponedLevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadiaMatch postponedKaljuKalju
TammekaTammekaMatch postponedLevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadiaMatch postponedPaidePaide
KuressaareKuressaareMatch postponedLevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadiaMatch postponedTammekaTammeka
TulevikTulevikMatch postponedLevadiaLevadia
KaljuKaljuMatch postponedLevadiaLevadia
LegionLegion0-2LevadiaLevadia
TransTrans18:30LevadiaLevadia
TulevikTulevik1-3LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia18:00Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
LegionLegion18:30LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia14:00PaidePaide
KaljuKalju18:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia12:00Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
LevadiaLevadia15:00TammekaTammeka
FloraFlora18:30LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia18:30FloraFlora
TransTrans15:00LevadiaLevadia
PaidePaide18:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia18:30KaljuKalju
Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev18:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia18:00LegionLegion
LevadiaLevadia15:00FloraFlora
LevadiaLevadia15:00TammekaTammeka
PaidePaide15:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia18:00TransTrans
LevadiaLevadia15:00KaljuKalju
TulevikTulevik15:00LevadiaLevadia
TammekaTammeka18:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia18:00LegionLegion
KuressaareKuressaare18:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia18:30Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
FloraFlora15:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia15:00TransTrans
PaidePaide17:45LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia15:00KuressaareKuressaare
LevadiaLevadia18:00Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev15:00LevadiaLevadia
KuressaareKuressaare14:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia18:30TulevikTulevik
LevadiaLevadia18:30PaidePaide
KuressaareKuressaare12:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia14:00KaljuKalju
KaljuKalju15:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia14:00FloraFlora
LevadiaLevadia15:00TransTrans
PaidePaide14:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia12:00TulevikTulevik
LevadiaLevadia15:00TulevikTulevik
TransTrans14:00LevadiaLevadia
LegionLegion12:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia15:00TammekaTammeka
LevadiaLevadia15:00FloraFlora
TammekaTammeka12:00LevadiaLevadia
LegionLegion12:00LevadiaLevadia

Standings

Matches

Sun
24
May
Last result
Domestic League
Tue
19
May

cup