Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 05/02/2020 14:41 CET
Progrès0-0Jeunesse Jonglënster
Referee: not available
01/23/2020 19:32:34
Bettembourg2-0Progrès
Referee: not available
01/23/2020 19:33:19
Ell1-0Progrès
Referee: not available
01/23/2020 19:21:33
Progrès0-7Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Referee: not available
01/23/2020 19:28:03
Fola0-0Progrès
Referee: not available
01/23/2020 19:33:19
Progrès5-1Young Boys Diekirch
Referee: not available
01/23/2020 19:33:19
Entente Rosport/Berdorf/Christnach3-2Progrès
Referee: not available
01/23/2020 19:33:19
Progrès1-5Wincrange
Referee: not available
01/23/2020 19:33:19
Mamer5-1Progrès
Referee: not available
01/23/2020 19:31:34
Progrès3-3Entente Wormeldange
Referee: not available
01/23/2020 19:28:03
Itzig/Canach/Cebra2-4Progrès
Referee: not available
01/23/2020 19:24:03
Progrès
20.00
Bettembourg
Referee: TBD
01/23/2020 19:33:19
Progrès
16.00
Ell
Referee: TBD
01/23/2020 19:22:33
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
16.00
Progrès
Referee: TBD
01/23/2020 19:28:33
Progrès
16.00
Fola
Referee: TBD
01/23/2020 19:33:19
Young Boys Diekirch
16.00
Progrès
Referee: TBD
01/23/2020 19:33:19
Progrès
16.00
Entente Rosport/Berdorf/Christnach
Referee: TBD
01/23/2020 19:33:19
Wincrange
16.00
Progrès
Referee: TBD
01/23/2020 19:33:19
Progrès
16.00
Mamer
Referee: TBD
01/23/2020 19:31:34
Entente Wormeldange
16.00
Progrès
Referee: TBD
01/23/2020 19:28:33
Progrès
16.00
Itzig/Canach/Cebra
Referee: TBD
01/23/2020 19:25:03
Jeunesse Jonglënster
16.00
Progrès
Referee: TBD
01/23/2020 19:33:04

Club record in UEFA competitions

  • Biggest defeat:
    11/08/2011, Apollon 14-0 Progrès, Larnaca
  • Appearances in UEFA Women's Champions League:  2
  • Player with most UEFA appearances: 3
    Nathalie Thill-hoeltgen (  LUX)
    Yasmine Juchem (  LUX)
    Elisabeth Thill (  LUX)
    Pia Juchem (  LUX)
    Natascha Quintus (  LUX)
    Mireille Juchemes (  LUX)
    Carine Gindt (  LUX)
    Sandra Kremer (  LUX)
    Elina Kuusisto (  FIN)
    Michele Brimmeyer (  LUX)
    Rachel Bettmer (  LUX)
    Noemie Tiberi (  LUX)
    Sonia Tremont (  LUX)
    Tania Goncalves (  POR)
    Tamara Aniset (  LUX)
    Jana Bettendorff (  LUX)
    Melany Pereira (  LUX)
    Sabrina Deda (  ALB)
    Bonnie Hansen (  LUX)
    Catherine Scholtes (  LUX)
    Andreia Silva Machado (  POR)
    Laurence Weibel (  LUX)
    Carmen Rosinha (  POR)