Squad

Goalkeepers

No.PG
1David Volk00
22Yuri Dyupin100
23Ivan Konovalov00
93Aleksey Gorodovoy00

Defenders

No.PG
2Carl Starfelt00
3Konstantin Pliev40
4Silvije Begic00
5Filip Uremović90
14Vladimir Granat00
29Vitali Denisov30
33Oleg Danchenko100
41Vladislav Mikushin00
51Ilya Agapov00
69Danil Stepanov90
71Nikolay Poyarkov00
80Egor Sorokin80

Midfielders

No.PG
6Evgeni Bashkirov81
7Vyacheslav Podberezkin70
10Igor Konovalov100
11Zuriko Davitashvili80
18Pavel Mogilevets60
21Khvicha Kvaratskhelia91
56Maksim Sedov00
59Nikita Makarov30
77Roman Akbashev10
88Aleksandr Tashaev20
99Kamil Zakirov30

Forwards

No.PG
8Vidar Kjartansson81
12Aleksandr Zuev20
20Evgeni Markov82
26Beka Mikeltadze71
70Nikolai Kipiani10
Data based on current competition
Last updated: 22/09/2019 02:04 CET

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 23/09/2019 04:15 CET
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva1-1RubinRubin
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva0-1RubinRubin
RubinRubin1-0AkhmatAkhmat
RubinRubin0-1CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
KrasnodarKrasnodar1-0RubinRubin
RubinRubin1-0Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
RostovRostov2-1RubinRubin
RubinRubin0-3Dinamo St PetersburgDinamo St Petersburg
OrenburgOrenburg2-1RubinRubin
ZenitZenit5-0RubinRubin
Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk 18:00RubinRubin
RubinRubin13:00UfaUfa
RubinRubin15:30TambovTambov
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva15:30RubinRubin
RubinRubin18:30UralUral
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov14:30RubinRubin
RubinRubin12:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
RubinRubin12:00ZenitZenit
AkhmatAkhmat17:00RubinRubin
Dinamo St PetersburgDinamo St Petersburg14:30RubinRubin
TambovTambov16:00RubinRubin
RubinRubin16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula16:00RubinRubin
UralUral16:00RubinRubin
RubinRubin16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
UfaUfa16:00RubinRubin
RubinRubin16:00OrenburgOrenburg
RubinRubin16:00KrasnodarKrasnodar
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva16:00RubinRubin
RubinRubin16:00RostovRostov
RubinRubin16:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Standings

Matches

Sun
15
Sep
Last result
Domestic League
Sat
21
Sep

cup