Tournament phase
Aberdeen
(SCO)
AEK
(GRE)
AIK
(SWE)
Alavés
(ESP)
Amica Wronki
(POL)
Anderlecht
(BEL)
Ankaragücü
(TUR)
Anorthosis
(CYP)
APOEL
(CYP)
Austria Wien
(AUT)
Auxerre
(FRA)
Beşiktaş
(TUR)
Betis
(ESP)
Blackburn
(ENG)
Boavista
(POR)
Bordeaux
(FRA)
Bremen
(GER)
Brøndby
(DEN)
Celta
(ESP)
Celtic
(SCO)
Chelsea
(ENG)
Chievo
(ITA)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
CSKA Moskva
(RUS)
CSKA-Sofia
(BUL)
Denizlispor
(TUR)
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO)
Djurgården
(SWE)
Dynamo Kyiv
(UKR)
FC Naţional Bucureşti
(ROU)
Fenerbahçe
(TUR)
Ferencváros
(HUN)
Fulham
(ENG)
GAK
(AUT)
Gomel
(BLR)
Grasshoppers
(SUI)
H. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Hajduk Split
(CRO)
Heerenveen
(NED)
Hertha
(GER)
Ipswich
(ENG)
Iraklis
(GRE)
Kärnten
(AUT)
København
(DEN)
Kocaelispor
(TUR)
Lazio
(ITA)
Leeds
(ENG)
Legia
(POL)
Leixões
(POR)
Lens
(FRA)
Levski
(BUL)
Liberec
(CZE)
Litex
(BUL)
Liverpool
(ENG)
Livingston
(SCO)
Lorient
(FRA)
Lyon
(FRA)
M. Haifa
(ISR)
M. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Málaga
(ESP)
Metalurh Donetsk
(UKR)
Metalurh Zaporizhya
(UKR)
Midtjylland
(DEN)
Mouscron
(BEL)
OB
(DEN)
Panathinaikos
(GRE)
PAOK
(GRE)
Paris
(FRA)
Parma
(ITA)
Partizan
(SRB)
Polonia Warszawa
(POL)
Porto
(POR)
Primorje
(SVN)
Púchov
(SVK)
Rangers
(SCO)
Rapid Bucureşti
(ROU)
Sarajevo
(BIH)
Schalke
(GER)
Servette
(SUI)
Shakhtar Donetsk
(UKR)
Široki Brijeg
(BIH)
Slavia Praha
(CZE)
Smederevo
(SRB)
Sparta Praha
(CZE)
Sporting CP
(POR)
Stabæk
(NOR)
Sturm
(AUT)
Stuttgart
(GER)
Sūduva
(LTU)
Újpest
(HUN)
Utrecht
(NED)
Varaždin
(CRO)
Ventspils
(LVA)
Viking
(NOR)
Vitesse
(NED)
Wisła Kraków
(POL)
Xanthi
(GRE)
Zalaegerszeg
(HUN)
Željezničar
(BIH)
Zenit
(RUS)
Zimbru
(MDA)
Žižkov
(CZE)
Qualifying
AEL
(CYP)
Araks
(ARM)
Atlantas
(LTU)
Atyrau
(KAZ)
Avenir
(LUX)
Bangor
(WAL)
Belasica
(MKD)
Birkirkara
(MLT)
Brann
(NOR)
Dinamo Minsk
(BLR)
Domagnano
(SMR)
Dundalk
(IRL)
Encamp
(AND)
Fylkir
(ISL)
Glentoran
(NIR)
Gorica
(SVN)
Göteborg
(SWE)
Grevenmacher
(LUX)
HJK
(FIN)
ÍBV
(ISL)
Kairat
(KAZ)

(FRO)
Levadia
(EST)
Liepājas Metalurgs
(LVA)
Linfield
(NIR)
Locomotive Tbilisi
(GEO)
Lugano
(SUI)
MYPA
(FIN)
Nistru
(MDA)
Partizani
(ALB)
Pobeda
(MKD)
Senec
(SVK)
Shamrock Rovers
(IRL)
Sigma
(CZE)
Sliema
(MLT)
Tirana
(ALB)
TNS
(WAL)
TVMK
(EST)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Vikingur
(FRO)
Zvartnots
(ARM)
Top