Tournament phase
AIK
(SWE)
APOEL
(CYP)
Aris
(GRE)
Austria Wien
(AUT)
Auxerre
(FRA)
Barcelona
(ESP)
Basel
(SUI)
Benfica
(POR)
Beşiktaş
(TUR)
Blackburn
(ENG)
Bordeaux
(FRA)
Brøndby
(DEN)
Celje
(SVN)
Celtic
(SCO)
Cementarnica
(MKD)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
CSKA-Sofia
(BUL)
Debrecen
(HUN)
Dinamo Bucureşti
(ROU)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO)
Dnipro
(UKR)
Dortmund
(GER)
Dundee
(SCO)
Esbjerg
(DEN)
FCSB
(ROU)
Ferencváros
(HUN)
Feyenoord
(NED)
GAK
(AUT)
Galatasaray
(TUR)
Gaziantepspor
(TUR)
Gençlerbirliği
(TUR)
Grasshoppers
(SUI)
Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopolski
(POL)
H. Ramat Gan
(ISR)
H. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Hajduk Split
(CRO)
Hamburg
(GER)
Hearts
(SCO)
Hertha
(GER)
Internazionale
(ITA)
Kaiserslautern
(GER)
Kamen Ingrad
(CRO)
Kärnten
(AUT)
København
(DEN)
La Louvière
(BEL)
Leiria
(POR)
Lens
(FRA)
Levski
(BUL)
Liverpool
(ENG)
Lokeren
(BEL)
Lyn
(NOR)
M. Haifa
(ISR)
Malatyaspor
(TUR)
Mallorca
(ESP)
Malmö
(SWE)
Man. City
(ENG)
Marseille
(FRA)
Metalurh Donetsk
(UKR)
Molde
(NOR)
MTK
(HUN)
MYPA
(FIN)
NAC
(NED)
NEC
(NED)
Newcastle
(ENG)
Nordsjælland
(DEN)
OB
(DEN)
Olimpija Ljubljana
(SVN)
Panathinaikos
(GRE)
Panionios
(GRE)
PAOK
(GRE)
Parma
(ITA)
Perugia
(ITA)
Petržalka
(SVK)
PSV
(NED)
Púchov
(SVK)
Roma
(ITA)
Rosenborg
(NOR)
Salzburg
(AUT)
Schalke
(GER)
Shakhtar Donetsk
(UKR)
Slavia Praha
(CZE)
Smederevo
(SRB)
Sochaux
(FRA)
Southampton
(ENG)
Spartak Moskva
(RUS)
Sporting CP
(POR)
Teplice
(CZE)
Torpedo Moskva
(RUS)
Trabzonspor
(TUR)
Udinese
(ITA)
Utrecht
(NED)
Valencia
(ESP)
Vålerenga
(NOR)
Varaždin
(CRO)
Vardar
(MKD)
Ventspils
(LVA)
Villarreal
(ESP)
Wisła Kraków
(POL)
Xamax
(SUI)
Željezničar
(BIH)
Žilina
(SVK)
Zimbru
(MDA)
Žižkov
(CZE)
Qualifying
Anorthosis
(CYP)
Astana 64
(KAZ)
Atlantas
(LTU)
Atyrau
(KAZ)
Banants
(ARM)
Belasica
(MKD)
Birkirkara
(MLT)
Coleraine
(NIR)
Cwmbran
(WAL)
Derry
(IRL)
Dinamo Minsk
(BLR)
Dinamo Tirana
(ALB)
Domagnano
(SMR)
Dudelange
(LUX)
Ekranas
(LTU)
Etzella
(LUX)
FC Santa Coloma
(AND)
Fylkir
(ISL)
Grindavík
(ISL)
Haka
(FIN)
Katowice
(POL)

(FRO)
Liepājas Metalurgs
(LVA)
Litex
(BUL)
Maardu
(EST)
Neman
(BLR)
Nistru
(MDA)
NSÍ
(FRO)
Portadown
(NIR)
Sarajevo
(BIH)
Shelbourne
(IRL)
Shirak
(ARM)
Sioni
(GEO)
TNS
(WAL)
Torpedo Kutaisi
(GEO)
TVMK
(EST)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Valletta
(MLT)
Vllaznia
(ALB)
Wisła Płock
(POL)
Young Boys
(SUI)
Top