Tournament phase
AEK
(GRE)
Ajax
(NED)
Atromitos
(GRE)
Åtvidaberg
(SWE)
Austria Kärnten
(AUT)
Austria Wien
(AUT)
Auxerre
(FRA)
AZ
(NED)
Basel
(SUI)
Benfica
(POR)
Beşiktaş
(TUR)
Blackburn
(ENG)
Bordeaux
(FRA)
Braga
(POR)
Bremen
(GER)
Brøndby
(DEN)
Celta
(ESP)
Chievo
(ITA)
Chornomorets Odesa
(UKR)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
CSKA Moskva
(RUS)
CSKA-Sofia
(BUL)
Derry
(IRL)
Dinamo Bucureşti
(ROU)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO)
Espanyol
(ESP)
Ethnikos Achnas
(CYP)
FCSB
(ROU)
Fenerbahçe
(TUR)
Feyenoord
(NED)
Frankfurt
(GER)
Grasshoppers
(SUI)
Groningen
(NED)
H. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Hearts
(SCO)
Heerenveen
(NED)
Hertha
(GER)
Iraklis
(GRE)
Kayserispor
(TUR)
Legia
(POL)
Lens
(FRA)
Levadia
(EST)
Leverkusen
(GER)
Liberec
(CZE)
Litex
(BUL)
Livorno
(ITA)
Lokomotiv Moskva
(RUS)
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL)
M. Haifa
(ISR)
Marseille
(FRA)
Metalurh Zaporizhya
(UKR)
Mladá Boleslav
(CZE)
Molde
(NOR)
Nacional
(POR)
Nancy
(FRA)
Newcastle
(ENG)
OB
(DEN)
Osasuna
(ESP)
Palermo
(ITA)
Panathinaikos
(GRE)
Paris
(FRA)
Parma
(ITA)
Partizan
(SRB)
Petržalka
(SVK)
Rabotnicki
(MKD)
Randers
(DEN)
Rangers
(SCO)
Rapid Bucureşti
(ROU)
Rubin
(RUS)
Ružomberok
(SVK)
Salzburg
(AUT)
Schalke
(GER)
Setúbal
(POR)
Sevilla
(ESP)
Shakhtar Donetsk
(UKR)
Sion
(SUI)
Slavia Praha
(CZE)
Sparta Praha
(CZE)
Spartak Moskva
(RUS)
Standard Liège
(BEL)
Start
(NOR)
Tottenham
(ENG)
Trabzonspor
(TUR)
West Ham
(ENG)
Wisła Kraków
(POL)
Xanthi
(GRE)
Zulte Waregem
(BEL)
Qualifying
Ameri
(GEO)
APOEL
(CYP)
Banants
(ARM)
BATE
(BLR)
Beitar Jerusalem
(ISR)
Bnei Yehuda
(ISR)
Brann
(NOR)
Dinamo Minsk
(BLR)
Dinamo Tirana
(ALB)
Domžale
(SVN)
Drogheda
(IRL)
Etzella
(LUX)
Flora
(EST)
Gefle
(SWE)
Glentoran
(NIR)
Göteborg
(SWE)
Gretna
(SCO)
Hajduk
(SRB)
Haka
(FIN)
Hibernians
(MLT)
HJK
(FIN)
ÍA
(ISL)
Jeunesse Esch
(LUX)
Kairat
(KAZ)
Karvan
(AZE)
Kaunas
(LTU)
Koper
(SVN)
Llanelli
(WAL)
Lyn
(NOR)
Makedonija
(MKD)
Maribor
(SVN)
Mattersburg
(AUT)
Mika
(ARM)
Murata
(SMR)
Nistru
(MDA)
NK Orašje
(BIH)
OFK Beograd
(SRB)
Omonia
(CYP)
Portadown
(NIR)
Qarabağ
(AZE)
Rànger's
(AND)
Rhyl
(WAL)
Ried
(AUT)
Rijeka
(CRO)
Roeselare
(BEL)
Sarajevo
(BIH)
Skála
(FRO)
Skonto
(LVA)
Sliema
(MLT)
Spartak Trnava
(SVK)
Sūduva
(LTU)
Tirana
(ALB)
Tobol
(KAZ)
Twente
(NED)
Újpest
(HUN)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Valur
(ISL)
Varaždin
(CRO)
Vardar
(MKD)
Ventspils
(LVA)
Vidi
(HUN)
Vikingur
(FRO)
Wisła Płock
(POL)
WIT Georgia
(GEO)
Young Boys
(SUI)
Zagłębie
(POL)
Zimbru
(MDA)
Top