Tournament phase
AaB
(DEN)
Aberdeen
(SCO)
AEK
(GRE)
AIK
(SWE)
Ajax
(NED)
Anderlecht
(BEL)
Anorthosis
(CYP)
Aris
(GRE)
Atlético
(ESP)
Austria Wien
(AUT)
AZ
(NED)
Basel
(SUI)
BATE
(BLR)
Bayern
(GER)
Belenenses
(POR)
Benfica
(POR)
Blackburn
(ENG)
Bolton
(ENG)
Bordeaux
(FRA)
Braga
(POR)
Brann
(NOR)
Bremen
(GER)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
CSKA-Sofia
(BUL)
Dinamo Bucureşti
(ROU)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO)
Dnipro
(UKR)
Elfsborg
(SWE)
Empoli
(ITA)
Erciyesspor
(TUR)
Everton
(ENG)
Fiorentina
(ITA)
Galatasaray
(TUR)
Getafe
(ESP)
Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopolski
(POL)
Groningen
(NED)
H. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Häcken
(SWE)
Hamburg
(GER)
Hammarby
(SWE)
Heerenveen
(NED)
Helsingborg
(SWE)
København
(DEN)
Larissa
(GRE)
Leiria
(POR)
Lens
(FRA)
Leverkusen
(GER)
Litex
(BUL)
Lokomotiv Moskva
(RUS)
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL)
Marseille
(FRA)
Metalist
(UKR)
Midtjylland
(DEN)
Mladá Boleslav
(CZE)
Nürnberg
(GER)
OB
(DEN)
Paços Ferreira
(POR)
Palermo
(ITA)
Panathinaikos
(GRE)
Panionios
(GRE)
Petržalka
(SVK)
PSV
(NED)
Rabotnicki
(MKD)
Rangers
(SCO)
Rapid Bucureşti
(ROU)
Rapid Wien
(AUT)
Rennes
(FRA)
Rosenborg
(NOR)
Salzburg
(AUT)
Sampdoria
(ITA)
Sarajevo
(BIH)
Sion
(SUI)
Slavia Praha
(CZE)
Sochaux
(FRA)
Sparta Praha
(CZE)
Spartak Moskva
(RUS)
Sporting CP
(POR)
Standard Liège
(BEL)
Tampere United
(FIN)
Tottenham
(ENG)
Toulouse
(FRA)
Twente
(NED)
Vålerenga
(NOR)
Villarreal
(ESP)
Zaragoza
(ESP)
Zenit
(RUS)
Zürich
(SUI)
Qualifying
Aktobe
(KAZ)
Alma-Ata
(KAZ)
Ameri
(GEO)
B36
(FRO)
Banants
(ARM)
Bełchatów
(POL)
Besa
(ALB)
Bežanija
(SRB)
Budućnost Podgorica
(MNE)
Carmarthen
(WAL)
CFR Cluj
(ROU)
Dinamo Brest
(BLR)
Dinamo Minsk
(BLR)
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO)
Drogheda
(IRL)
Dunfermline
(SCO)
Dungannon
(NIR)
EB/Streymur
(FRO)
Ekranas
(LTU)
Etzella
(LUX)
FC Santa Coloma
(AND)
Flora
(EST)
Fredrikstad
(NOR)
Glentoran
(NIR)
Gorica
(SVN)
Hajduk Split
(CRO)
Haka
(FIN)
Hibernians
(MLT)
HJK
(FIN)
Honvéd
(HUN)
Jablonec
(CZE)
Käerjéng
(LUX)
Keflavík
(ISL)
Koper
(SVN)
KR
(ISL)
Libertas
(SMR)
Liepājas Metalurgs
(LVA)
Lillestrøm
(NOR)
M. Netanya
(ISR)
M. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Mattersburg
(AUT)
Mika
(ARM)
MKT Araz
(AZE)
MTK
(HUN)
MYPA
(FIN)
Neftçi
(AZE)
Nistru
(MDA)
Omonia
(CYP)
Oţelul
(ROU)
Partizan
(SRB)
Rhyl
(WAL)
Ried
(AUT)
Rudar Pljevlja
(MNE)
Široki Brijeg
(BIH)
Skonto
(LVA)
Slaven Koprivnica
(CRO)
Sliema
(MLT)
St Patrick's
(IRL)
Sūduva
(LTU)
Teuta
(ALB)
Tobol
(KAZ)
Trans
(EST)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Vardar
(MKD)
Vojvodina
(SRB)
Young Boys
(SUI)
Zimbru
(MDA)
Zlaté Moravce
(SVK)
Zrinjski
(BIH)
Top