Tournament phase
AEK
(GRE)
Ajax
(NED)
Anderlecht
(BEL)
Athletic
(ESP)
Atlético
(ESP)
Austria Wien
(AUT)
Basel
(SUI)
BATE
(BLR)
Benfica
(POR)
Bremen
(GER)
Celtic
(SCO)
CFR Cluj
(ROU)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
CSKA-Sofia
(BUL)
Dinamo Bucureşti
(ROU)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO)
Everton
(ENG)
FCSB
(ROU)
Fenerbahçe
(TUR)
Fulham
(ENG)
Galatasaray
(TUR)
Genoa
(ITA)
H. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Hamburg
(GER)
Heerenveen
(NED)
Hertha
(GER)
Juventus
(ITA)
København
(DEN)
Lazio
(ITA)
Levski
(BUL)
Liverpool
(ENG)
LOSC
(FRA)
Marseille
(FRA)
Nacional
(POR)
Panathinaikos
(GRE)
Partizan
(SRB)
PSV
(NED)
Rapid Wien
(AUT)
Roma
(ITA)
Rubin
(RUS)
Salzburg
(AUT)
Shakhtar Donetsk
(UKR)
Sheriff
(MDA)
Slavia Praha
(CZE)
Sparta Praha
(CZE)
Sporting CP
(POR)
Standard Liège
(BEL)
Sturm
(AUT)
Timişoara
(ROU)
Toulouse
(FRA)
Twente
(NED)
Unirea Urziceni
(ROU)
Valencia
(ESP)
Ventspils
(LVA)
Villarreal
(ESP)
Wolfsburg
(GER)
Qualifying
AaB
(DEN)
Aberdeen
(SCO)
Aktobe
(KAZ)
Amkar
(RUS)
Anorthosis
(CYP)
APOP
(CYP)
Aston Villa
(ENG)
B36
(FRO)
Bakı
(AZE)
Banants
(ARM)
Bangor
(WAL)
Birkirkara
(MLT)
Bnei Yehuda
(ISR)
Braga
(POR)
Brøndby
(DEN)
Budućnost Podgorica
(MNE)
Cherno More
(BUL)
Crusaders
(NIR)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
Dacia
(MDA)
Derry
(IRL)
Differdange
(LUX)
Dinaburg
(LVA)
Dinamo Minsk
(BLR)
Dinamo Moskva
(RUS)
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO)
Dinamo Tirana
(ALB)
Distillery
(NIR)
Elfsborg
(SWE)
Falkirk
(SCO)
FC Santa Coloma
(AND)
Flamurtari
(ALB)
Flora
(EST)
Fram
(ISL)
Fredrikstad
(NOR)
Gandzasar
(ARM)
Genk
(BEL)
Gent
(BEL)
Gorica
(SVN)
Göteborg
(SWE)
Grevenmacher
(LUX)
Guingamp
(FRA)
Hajduk Split
(CRO)
Haladás
(HUN)
HB
(FRO)
Hearts
(SCO)
Helsingborg
(SWE)
HJK
(FIN)
Honka
(FIN)
Honvéd
(HUN)
IB Ljubljana
(SVN)
Irtysh
(KAZ)
Iskra-Stal
(MDA)
Juvenes/Dogana
(SMR)
Käerjéng
(LUX)
Kalju
(EST)
Kaunas
(LTU)
Keflavík
(ISL)
Keşla
(AZE)
Košice
(SVK)
KR
(ISL)
Krylya Sovetov
(RUS)
Lahti
(FIN)
Larissa
(GRE)
Lech
(POL)
Legia
(POL)
Levadia
(EST)
Liberec
(CZE)
Liepājas Metalurgs
(LVA)
Linfield
(NIR)
Litex
(BUL)
Llanelli
(WAL)
M. Netanya
(ISR)
Maribor
(SVN)
Metalist
(UKR)
Metalurgi Rustavi
(GEO)
Metalurh Donetsk
(UKR)
Mika
(ARM)
Milano
(MKD)
Motherwell
(SCO)
NAC
(NED)
Naftan
(BLR)
NSÍ
(FRO)
OB
(DEN)
Okzhetpes
(KAZ)
Omonia
(CYP)
Paços Ferreira
(POR)
PAOK
(GRE)
Partizan Minsk
(BLR)
Petrovac
(MNE)
Polonia Warszawa
(POL)
Qarabağ
(AZE)
Rabotnicki
(MKD)
Randers
(DEN)
Renova
(MKD)
Rijeka
(CRO)
Rosenborg
(NOR)
Rudar Velenje
(SVN)
Sarajevo
(BIH)
Sigma
(CZE)
Simurq
(AZE)
Sion
(SUI)
Široki Brijeg
(BIH)
Sivasspor
(TUR)
Skonto
(LVA)
Slaven Koprivnica
(CRO)
Slavija
(BIH)
Sliema
(MLT)
Sligo
(IRL)
Sloboda Užice
(SRB)
Slovan Bratislava
(SVK)
Spartak Trnava
(SVK)
St Patrick's
(IRL)
Stabæk
(NOR)
Sūduva
(LTU)
Sutjeska
(MNE)
Teplice
(CZE)
TNS
(WAL)
Tobol
(KAZ)
Trabzonspor
(TUR)
Trans
(EST)
Tromsø
(NOR)
Újpest
(HUN)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Vålerenga
(NOR)
Valletta
(MLT)
Vaslui
(ROU)
Vėtra
(LTU)
Vllaznia
(ALB)
Vojvodina
(SRB)
Vorskla
(UKR)
Young Boys
(SUI)
Zenit
(RUS)
Zestafoni
(GEO)
Žilina
(SVK)
Zimbru
(MDA)
Top