Tournament phase
AaB
(DEN)
Ajax
(NED)
Anderlecht
(BEL)
Apollon
(CYP)
Asteras
(GRE)
Astra
(ROU)
Athletic
(ESP)
Beşiktaş
(TUR)
Celtic
(SCO)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
Dinamo Minsk
(BLR)
Dinamo Moskva
(RUS)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO)
Dnipro
(UKR)
Dynamo Kyiv
(UKR)
Estoril
(POR)
Everton
(ENG)
FCSB
(ROU)
Feyenoord
(NED)
Fiorentina
(ITA)
Guingamp
(FRA)
HJK
(FIN)
Internazionale
(ITA)
København
(DEN)
Krasnodar
(RUS)
Legia
(POL)
Liverpool
(ENG)
Lokeren
(BEL)
LOSC
(FRA)
Metalist
(UKR)
Mönchengladbach
(GER)
Napoli
(ITA)
Olympiacos
(GRE)
Panathinaikos
(GRE)
PAOK
(GRE)
Partizan
(SRB)
PSV
(NED)
Qarabağ
(AZE)
Rijeka
(CRO)
Rio Ave
(POR)
Roma
(ITA)
Salzburg
(AUT)
Sevilla
(ESP)
Slovan Bratislava
(SVK)
Sparta Praha
(CZE)
Sporting CP
(POR)
Standard Liège
(BEL)
St-Étienne
(FRA)
Torino
(ITA)
Tottenham
(ENG)
Trabzonspor
(TUR)
Villarreal
(ESP)
Wolfsburg
(GER)
Young Boys
(SUI)
Zenit
(RUS)
Zürich
(SUI)
Qualifying
Aberdeen
(SCO)
Aberystwyth
(WAL)
AEL
(CYP)
AIK
(SWE)
Aktobe
(KAZ)
Astana
(KAZ)
Atlantas
(LTU)
Atromitos
(GRE)
B36
(FRO)
Banga
(LTU)
Bangor
(WAL)
Birkirkara
(MLT)
Botev Plovdiv
(BUL)
Brommapojkarna
(SWE)
Brøndby
(DEN)
Broughton
(WAL)
Budućnost Podgorica
(MNE)
Bursaspor
(TUR)
Čelik Nikšić
(MNE)
CFR Cluj
(ROU)
Chikhura
(GEO)
Chornomorets Odesa
(UKR)
Crusaders
(NIR)
CSKA-Sofia
(BUL)
Čukarički
(SRB)
Daugava Daugavpils
(LVA)
Daugava Rīga
(LVA)
Debrecen
(HUN)
Derry
(IRL)
Differdange
(LUX)
Diósgyőr
(HUN)
Dundalk
(IRL)
Ekranas
(LTU)
Elfsborg
(SWE)
Ermis
(CYP)
Esbjerg
(DEN)
Europa
(GIB)
Ferencváros
(HUN)
FH
(ISL)
Flamurtari
(ALB)
Fola
(LUX)
Folgore
(SMR)
Fram
(ISL)
Gabala
(AZE)
Glenavon
(NIR)
Gorica
(SVN)
Göteborg
(SWE)
Grasshoppers
(SUI)
Grödig
(AUT)
Groningen
(NED)
Győr
(HUN)
H. Beer-Sheva
(ISR)
H. Kiryat Shmona
(ISR)
H. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Hajduk Split
(CRO)
Haugesund
(NOR)
Hibernians
(MLT)
Honka
(FIN)
Hull
(ENG)
ÍF
(FRO)
Jagodina
(SRB)
Jelgava
(LVA)
Jeunesse Esch
(LUX)
Kairat
(KAZ)
Kalju
(EST)
Karabükspor
(TUR)
Keşla
(AZE)
Koper
(SVN)
Košice
(SVK)
Kukës
(ALB)
Laç
(ALB)
Lech
(POL)
Liberec
(CZE)
Libertas
(SMR)
Linfield
(NIR)
Litex
(BUL)
Lokomotiv Moskva
(RUS)
Lovćen
(MNE)
Luzern
(SUI)
Lyon
(FRA)
M. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Mainz
(GER)
Metalurg Skopje
(MKD)
Midtjylland
(DEN)
Mika
(ARM)
Mladá Boleslav
(CZE)
Molde
(NOR)
Motherwell
(SCO)
MYPA
(FIN)
Nacional
(POR)
Neftçi
(AZE)
Neman
(BLR)
Omonia
(CYP)
Petrolul
(ROU)
Plzeň
(CZE)
Pyunik
(ARM)
Rapid Wien
(AUT)
Real Sociedad
(ESP)
RoPS
(FIN)
Rosenborg
(NOR)
Rostov
(RUS)
Ruch
(POL)
Rudar Velenje
(SVN)
Sant Julià
(AND)
Santos Tartu
(EST)
Sarajevo
(BIH)
Shakhter
(KAZ)
Shakhtyor
(BLR)
Sheriff
(MDA)
Shirak
(ARM)
Shkëndija
(MKD)
Sillamäe
(EST)
Sioni
(GEO)
Široki Brijeg
(BIH)
Sliema
(MLT)
Sligo
(IRL)
Spartak Trnava
(SVK)
Split
(CRO)
St Johnstone
(SCO)
St Pölten
(AUT)
Stjarnan
(ISL)
Tiraspol
(MDA)
Trenčín
(SVK)
Tromsø
(NOR)
Turnovo
(MKD)
Twente
(NED)
UE Santa Coloma
(AND)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Veris
(MDA)
Vikingur
(FRO)
Vojvodina
(SRB)
VPS
(FIN)
Zawisza
(POL)
Željezničar
(BIH)
Zestafoni
(GEO)
Zimbru
(MDA)
Zorya
(UKR)
Zulte Waregem
(BEL)
Zwolle
(NED)
Top